Communes

//Communes
Communes 2018-11-12T16:19:19+00:00

COMMUNES

A B C D E F G H I J L M N O P Q R S T V W Y Z

A

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire      
  ABLAIN SAINT NAZAIRE 78 rue Lancino 62153 03 21 45 28 30 Mr Dominique ROBILLART
  ABLAINZEVELLE 10 rue St Pierre 62116 03 21 73 08 95 Mr Jean-François LALY
  ACHEVILLE place du 11 novembre 1918 62320 03 21 20 15 64 Mr Philippe LA GRANGE
  ACHICOURT 4 place Jean Jaurès 62217 03 21 71 68 68 Mr Pascal LACHAMBRE
  ACHIET LE GRAND 23 rue de la Mairie 62121 03 21 60 15 30 Mr Bernard DE REU
  ACHIET LE PETIT 2 rue de Miraumont 62121 03 21 07 16 27 Mr Xavier DUQUESNE
  ACQ 6 rue de la liberté 62144 03 21 16 11 32 Mr Jean-Pierre DELCOUR
  ACQUIN WESTBECOURT 13 rue de la Mairie 62380 03 21 39 62 60 Mr Mathieu PRUVOST
  ADINFER 1 rue de l’Eglise 62116 03 21 59 30 79 Mr Jacques LABALETTE
  AFFRINGUES 5 rue de l’Eglise 62380 03 21 39 69 50 Mme Isabelle POURCHEL
  AGNEZ LES DUISANS 51 rue de l’église 62161 03 21 48 68 13 Mr Pascal COIN
  AGNIERES 3 rue de Camblain 62690 03 21 22 03 62 Mr Pascal MESTAN
  AGNY 3 rue Ferdinand Buisson 62217 03 21 23 68 59 Mr Didier THUILOT
  AIRE SUR LA LYS 9 grand Place 62921 03 21 95 40 40 Mr Jean-Claude DISSAUX
  AIRON NOTRE DAME rue Principale 62180 03 21 84 39 94 Mr Marc DELABY
  AIRON SAINT VAAST rue Henri Bethouart 62180 03 21 84 97 24 Mr Sébastien BETHOUART
  AIX EN ERGNY 1 rue de l’église 62650 03 21 86 57 12 Mr  David GILLET
  AIX EN ISSART 22 rue du milieu 62170 03 21 86 07 87 Mr Pierre LAFONTE
  AIX NOULETTE 7 rue de Béthune 62160 03 21 72 66 44 Mr Alain LEFEBVRE
  ALEMBON 20 rue Basse 62850 03 21 85 15 13 Mr Thierry GUILBERT
  ALETTE 2 rue sueur 62650 03 21 81 15 41 Mr Constant VASSEUR
  ALINCTHUN 1 la place 62142 03 21 83 18 04 Mr Jean PICQUE
  ALLOUAGNE rue du Gal Leclerc 62157 03 21 54 07 90 Mr André HENNEBELLE
  ALQUINES rue des Victimes de Guerre 62850 03 21 39 60 92 Mr Jean-Marie ALLOUCHERY
  AMBLETEUSE Rue de Lille 62164 03 21 32 60 22 Mr Arnaud LELIEVRE DU BROEUILLE
  AMBRICOURT 12 rue Principale 62310 03 21 04 66 67 Mr André NOURRY
  AMBRINES 580 rue principale 62127 03 21 48 43 85 Mme Fabienne MORVAN
  AMES Place de l’Eglise 62190 03 21 27 03 27 Mr Marcel COCQ
  AMETTES place de la mairie 62260 03 21 27 06 60 Mme Corinne VASSEUR
  AMPLIER 16 rue Jules Lefebvre 62760 03 21 48 50 43 Mr Thierry FRANCOIS
  ANDRES 88 rue des écoles 62340 03 21 35 28 16 Mr Bruno BENEDETTI
  ANGRES place S.Allende 62143 03 21 44 90 30 Mme Maryse ROGER – COUPIN
  ANNAY Place R. Salengro 62880 03 21 13 44 20 Mr Yves TERLAT
  ANNEQUIN Hôtel de Ville 62149 03 21 25 03 82 Mr Yves DUPONT
  ANNEZIN rue de la Mairie 62232 03 21 57 18 33 Mr Daniel DELOMEZ
  ANVIN 258 rue d’Hesdin 62134 03 21 03 56 72 Mr André OLIVIER
  ANZIN SAINT AUBIN Rue Henri Cadot 62223 03 21 71 52 83 Mr David HECQ
  ARDRES 64 rue Lombards 62610 03 21 46 50 20 Mr Ludovic LOQUET
  ARLEUX EN GOHELLE 2 rue d’Arras 62580 03 21 58 92 34 Mr Norbert GROBELNY
  ARQUES Place Roger Salengro 62507 03 21 12 62 30 Mme Caroline SAUDEMONT
  ARRAS Place Guy Mollet 62022 03 21 50 50 50 Mr Frédéric LETURQUE
  ATHIES Place du Mal Foch 62223 03 21 55 42 02 Mr Jean-Marc PARMENTIER
  ATTIN 12 rue de l’Eglise 62170 03 21 06 18 00 Mr Philippe FOURCROY
  AUBIGNY EN ARTOIS 20 rue du Gal de Gaulle 62690 03 21 59 68 07 Mr Jean-Michel DESAILLY
  AUBIN SAINT VAAST Rue du Grand Pont 62140 03 21 86 86 98 Mme Betty DEMAREST
  AUBROMETZ 19 rue Principale 62390 03 21 47 98 95 Mr Francis FAYE
  AUCHEL Place André Mancey 62260 03 21 64 79 00 Mr  Philibert BERRIER
  AUCHY AU BOIS Rue de Pernes 62190 03 21 02 39 60 Mme Claudine VINCENT
  AUCHY LES HESDIN 2 rue de la Besace 62770 03 21 04 82 65 Mr Jean-Claude DARQUE
  AUCHY LES MINES Place Jean Jaurès 62138 03 21 63 02 02 Mme Joëlle FONTAINE
  AUDEMBERT 50 rue de la Mairie 62250 03 21 87 12 62 Mr   Michel  HEQUET
  AUDINCTHUN 7bis rue de l’église 62560 03 21 39 51 86 Mr Casimir HOCHART
  AUDINGHEN 38 rue des écoles 62179 03 21 32 97 78 Mr Marc SARPAUX
  AUDREHEM Place du Maréchal Arnoul 62890 03 21 35 06 28 Mr José BOUFFART
  AUDRESSELLES 16 rue Pierre et Marie Curie 62164 03 21 32 96 81 Mr Roger TOURRET
  AUDRUICQ 86 place du Gal de Gaulle 62370 03 21 46 06 60 Mme Nicole CHEVALIER
  AUMERVAL 10 La Place 62550 03 21 04 72 60 Mr Michel CREPIN
  AUTINGUES Place Paul St Just 62610 03 21 35 44 32 Mr Blaise DE ST JUST D’AUTINGUES
  AUXI LE CHÂTEAU Place de l’Hôtel de Ville 62390 03 21 04 02 03 Mr Henri DEJONGHE
  AVERDOINGT 2 la place 62127 03 21 03 03 84 Mr Damien MONTEL
  AVESNES Rue de l’Eglise 62650 03 21 05 37 72 Mr Guy RANDOUX
  AVESNES LE COMTE 1 rue Neuve 62810 03 21 60 67 00 Mr Albert DECOIN
  AVESNES LES BAPAUME rue de la Mairie 62450 03 21 24 85 23 Mr Bernard DOBOEUF
  AVION Place J. Duclos 62210 03 21 79 44 79 Mr Jean Marc TELLIER
  AVONDANCE rue Principale 62310 03 21 03 65 88 Mr Pierre DESMONS
  AVROULT 34 rue principale 62560 03 21 39 50 15 Mme Isabelle LEMAIRE
  AYETTE 28 rue Nationale 62116 03 21 59 16 48 Mr Philippe DERUY
  AZINCOURT 2 rue Charles VI 62310 03 21 04 41 12 Mr Nicolas POCLET

B

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom
  BAILLEUL AUX CORNAILLES 1 rue haute 62127 03 21 41 20 80 Mr Maurice SOYEZ
  BAILLEUL LES PERNES 8 rue Pernes 62550 03 21 04 71 84 Mr Jean BRUYANT
  BAILLEUL SIRE BERTHOULT 1 rue du Capitaine Lecocq 62580 03 21 16 16 45 Mme Isabelle DERUY
  BAILLEULMONT 7 rue du Château 62123 03 21 22 25 32 Mr Jacques CARPENTIER
  BAILLEULVAL rue du Château 62123 03 21 55 64 13 Mr Bruno VERMOOTE
  BAINCTHUN 58 rue de Desvres 62360 03 21 10 08 50 Mr Daniel PARENTY
  BAINGHEN 33 rue de la Mairie 62850 03 21 33 31 51 Mr Thierry TERLUTTE
  BAJUS 4 grand’rue 62150 03 21 41 50 35 Mr Jean-Pierre CLEMENT
  BALINGHEM 165 rue du Fort 62610 03 21 82 28 14 Mr Jean-Claude VANDENBERGUE
  BANCOURT 6 rue de Frémicourt 62450 03 21 07 99 62 Mr Bernard ROUSERE
  BAPAUME 36 place Faidherbe 62450 03 21 50 58 80 Mr Jean-Jacques COTTEL
  BARALLE 37 grand rue 62860 03 21 73 01 81 Mr Jean-Pierre LESTOCARD
  BARASTRE 10 rue Géry 62124 03 21 73 33 21 Mr Gislain BOURY
  BARLIN rue Francisco Ferrer 62620 03 21 63 14 50 Mr Julien DAGBERT
  BARLY 8 rue de Fosseux 62810 03 21 59 03 08 Mr Daniel BOUTTEMY
  BASSEUX 7 rue de l’église 62123 03 21 55 49 09 Mr Roger KARPINSKI
  BAVINCOURT 1 place de la mairie 62158 03 21 48 27 13 Mr Lionel CAYET
  BAYENGHEM LES EPERLECQUES 47 rue F. Mitterrand 62910 03 21 93 50 14 Mr Jean-Michel BOUHIN
  BAYENGHEM LES SENINGHEM 61 rue Principale 62380 03 21 95 03 04 Mr André DUWAT
  BAZINGHEN 20 Impasse de la Mairie 62250 03 21 92 93 00 Mr Franck PARENTY
  BEALENCOURT 1 rue de la Mairie 62770 03 21 04 82 23 Mr Daniel BOCQUET
  BEAUDRICOURT Rue de Sus Saint Léger 62810 03 21 22 21 29 Mme Béatrice DAUSSE
  BEAUFORT BLAVINCOURT 312 grand Rue 62810 03 21 59 05 29 Mr Serge DUEZ
  BEAULENCOURT 8 rue de l’église 62450 03 21 07 00 62 Mme Edith COTTEL
  BEAUMERIE SAINT MARTIN 52 rue nationale 62170 03 21 81 46 56 Mr Patrick HERLANGE
  BEAUMETZ LES AIRE 6 rue d’Aire 62960 03 21 95 66 93 Mr Auxence WIGNERON
  BEAUMETZ LES CAMBRAI 3 bis rue de l’église 62124 03 21 07 24 42 Mr Philippe GORGUET
  BEAUMETZ LES LOGES 4 rue de la mairie 62123 03 21 55 56 83 Mr Jean-Luc TILLARD
  BEAURAINS 27 rue Jean Jaurès 62217 03 21 50 90 60 Mr Pierre ANSART
  BEAURAINVILLE 232 place de la mairie 62990 03 21 90 30 63 Mr Jean LECOMTE
  BEAUVOIR WAVANS 4 rue de l’Eglise 62390 03 21 41 46 01 Mr Yvon HEUDENT
  BEAUVOIS 6 rue d’œuf 62130 03 21 41 31 89 Mr Philippe TIQUET
  BECOURT 7 place de l’église 62240 03 21 83 01 47 Mme Marie Dorothée FLAHAUT
  BEHAGNIES 5 rue de bihucourt 62121 03 21 24 27 92 Mr Régis LELEU
  BELLE ET HOULLEFORT 216 route de Conteville 62142 03 21 33 31 05 Mr Michel DUFAY
  BELLEBRUNE place de l’église 62142 03 21 83 57 75 Mr Christophe GUCHE
  BELLINGHEM 1 place de la mairie 62129   Mme Françoise VASSEUR
  BELLONNE Mairie 62490 03 21 07 37 28 Mr Daniel GAY
  BENIFONTAINE Rue Pasteur 62410 03 21 40 30 08 Mr Jacques JAKUBOSZCZAK
  BERCK SUR MER Place de l’Hôtel de Ville 62600 03 21 89 90 50 Mr Bruno COUSEIN
  BERGUENEUSE 4 rue de Teneur 62134 03 21 04 60 59 Mr Pascal DECOFOUR
  BERLENCOURT LE CAUROY 342 rue de la Mairie 62810 03 21 48 42 71 Mr Christian DELAMBRE
  BERLES AU BOIS 26 rue du moulin 62123 03 21 07 61 42 Mr Michel PETIT
  BERLES MONCHEL 2/4 rue Jules de Bonnevallet 62690 03 21 22 02 60 Mr Jean-Jacques THELLIER
  BERMICOURT 6 bis rue de Monchy 62130 03 21 47 21 47 Mr Gérard HERNU
  BERNEVILLE rue de l’Eglise 62123 03 21 47 23 37 Mr Jean-Jacques DUHEM
  BERNIEULLES 99 rue François Reisenthel 62170 03 21 90 71 89 Mr David CAUX
  BERTINCOURT Place du Gal de Gaulle 62124 03 21 73 32 08 Mr Bernard BRONNIART
  BETHONSART 6 rue de la Place 62690 03 21 73 88 31 Mr Alain HUGOT
  BETHUNE Place du 4 septembre 62400 03 21 63 00 00 Mr Olivier GACQUERRE
  BEUGIN 8 rue Pierre et Paul Perrin 62150 03 21 65 86 02 Mme Odile LECLERCQ
  BEUGNATRE 1 rue de la Mairie 62450 03 21 55 82 93 Mr Jacques WEEXSTEEN
  BEUGNY Route de Bapaume 62124 03 21 55 52 94 Mr Jean-Claude MAYEUX
  BEUSSENT 8 place de la Mairie 62170 03 21 81 37 41 Mr Philippe PIQUET
  BEUTIN Rue Nationale 62170 03 21 06 00 80 Mr Dominique MASSON
  BEUVREQUEN 55 rue de la Mairie 62250 03 21 32 04 15 Mr Alain BARRE
  BEUVRY Place de la liberté 62660 03 21 61 82 90 Mme Nadine LEFEBVRE
  BEZINGHEM la place 62650 03 21 86 22 15 Mr Philippe DUCROCQ
  BIACHE SAINT VAAST Place Roger Salengro 62118 03 21 50 07 27 Mr Michel HOUSAU
  BIEFVILLERS LES BAPAUME Rue de l’Eglise 62450 03 21 24 86 31 Mme Véronique THIEBAUT
  BIENVILLERS AU BOIS 2 rue St Etton 62111 03 21 07 65 53 Mr Jean-Claude LEVEL
  BIHUCOURT Rue Marcel Lejosne 62121 03 21 07 11 85 Mr Benoît-Vincent CAILLE
  BILLY BERCLAU rue du Général de Gaulle 62138 03 21 74 79 00 Mr Steve BOSSART
  BILLY MONTIGNY Rue Jean Jaurès 62420 03 21 13 81 13 Mr Bruno TRONI
  BIMONT 9 place de la Mairie 62650 03 21 81 95 38 Mr Maurice WIDEHEM
  BLAIRVILLE 9 bis rue de l’église 62173 03 21 22 40 24 Mr Jean-Michel SAUVAGE
  BLANGERVAL BLANGERMONT 20 rue principale 62270 03 21 03 00 60 Mr Patrick TRUFFIER
  BLANGY SUR TERNOISE 6 bis rue de la mairie 62770 03 21 41 92 38 Mr Michel MASSART
  BLENDECQUES 40 rue Jean Jaurès 62575 03 21 38 08 18 Mr Rachid BEN AMOR
  BLEQUIN Route de Desvres 62380 03 21 39 66 06 Mr Jean GARDIN
  BLESSY 30 rue des Prés 62120 03 21 39 00 58 Mr Bernard MANTEL
  BLINGEL 6 bis rue de l’église 62770 03 21 41 87 66 Mr Eugène POCLET
  BOFFLES 21 rue du Marronnier 62390 03 21 47 92 51 Mr Raymond CROISEL
  BOIRY BECQUERELLE rue de l’église 62128 03 21 59 51 74 Mr Michel DOLLET
  BOIRY NOTRE DAME Rue du 8 mai 1945 62156 03 21 22 30 02 Mr Fernand CROCFER
  BOIRY SAINT MARTIN 10 rue de la Mairie 62175 03 21 22 47 45 Mr Cédric DELMOTTE
  BOIRY SAINTE RICTRUDE 7 Route de Bucquoy 62175 03 21 22 45 45 Mr Jean-Claude PLU
  BOIS BERNARD Place de la Mairie 62320 03 91 83 07 00 Mme Christine TOUTAIN
  BOIS JEAN 33 rue de la Mairie 62170 03 21 93 39 03 Mr François DOUAY
  BOISDINGHEM Place de l’église 62500 03 21 81 23 71 Mr Michel LHEUREUX
  BOISLEUX AU MONT 9 rue de la Mairie 62175 03 21 22 43 66 Mr Jean-Marie DISTINGUIN
  BOISLEUX SAINT MARC 2 rue de la Mairie 62175 03 21 22 42 02 Mr Michel DELMOTTE
  BOMY La place 62960 03 21 39 31 62 Mr Alain DEBLOCK
  BONNIERES 36 grande rue 62270 03 21 03 64 22 Mr Jean-Luc FAY
  BONNINGUES LES ARDRES 89 rue de Licques 62890 03 21 35 60 07 Mr Gérard-Alexandre FRANQUE
  BONNINGUES LES CALAIS 99 chemin de l’anglaise 62340 03 21 82 16 29 Mr Christian SALVARY
  BOUBERS LES HESMOND rue de la Mairie 62990 03 21 86 49 80 Mr Francis TETARD
  BOUBERS SUR CANCHE 21 rue du Bourg 62270 03 21 03 64 50 Mr Jean-Marie TINCHON
  BOUIN PLUMOISON Rue du Mont de Kersuin 62140 03 21 86 44 80 Mr Jean-Pierre DENEUVILLE
  BOULOGNE SUR MER Place Godefroy de Bouillon 62200 03 21 87 80 80 Mr Frédéric CUVILLIER
  BOUQUEHAULT rue de l’église 62340 03 21 35 13 18 Mr François NOEL
  BOURECQ 4 rue de l’église 62190 03 21 02 23 83 Mr Paul André DEFOSSEZ
  BOURET SUR CANCHE 236 rue de l’Abbaye 62270 03 21 04 02 49 Mr Jean-Marie DELATTRE
  BOURLON 16b pl des Anciens Combattants 62860 03 27 82 50 43 Mr Jean-Luc BOYER
  BOURNONVILLE la place 62240 03 21 32 27 19 Mr Vincent LACHERE
  BOURTHES 11 rue de l’Eglise 62650 03 21 86 52 84 Mr Jean-Pierre CARLU
  BOURS 29 rue de l’Eglise 62550 03 21 04 76 76 Mme Bernadette NOE
  BOURSIN rue de la Mairie 62132 03 21 85 05 55 Mr Claude KIDAD
  BOUVELINGHEM 45 rue du 8ème de ligne 62380 03 21 39 61 40 Mme Marie-Paule LHERMITTE
  BOUVIGNY BOYEFFLES Place Patou 62172 03 21 29 16 59 Mr Maurice VISEUX
  BOYAVAL Route d’Heuchin 62134 03 21 04 63 92 Mr Marc VAMBERGUE
  BOYELLES 2 rue Principale 62128 03 21 73 50 85 Mr Jean-Guy LESAGE
  BREBIERES Place des Héros 62117 03 21 50 14 72 Mr Jean-Pierre HECQUET
  BREMES LES ARDRES 277 rue de la Chapelle 62610 03 21 35 41 43 Mr Thierry POUSSIERE
  BREVILLERS 54 rue de Crécy 62140 03 21 81 02 22 Mme Christiane GIRARD
  BREXENT ENOCQ 3 rue de l’Eglise 62170 03 21 86 22 86 Mr Michel HEDIN
  BRIAS 14 Place de la Mairie 62130 03 21 03 15 18 Mr Régis MEHL
  BRIMEUX 82 rue Nationale 62170 03 21 06 07 95 Mr Régis PICQUE
  BRUAY LA BUISSIERE Place Henri Cadot 62700 03 21 64 56 02 Mr Olivier SWITAJ
  BRUNEMBERT Place Gervois 62240 03 21 32 31 87 Mr Alain LEDUC
  BUCQUOY 21 rue Dierville 62116 03 21 59 31 51 Mr Pierre COLLE
  BUIRE AU BOIS 1 rue Flacara 62390 03 21 41 11 79 Mme Marie-José DUBOIS
  BUIRE LE SEC 2 rue Maintenay 62870 03 21 90 33 49 Mr Jean-Paul GREMONT
  BUISSY 35 Grand rue 62860 03 21 24 23 28 Mr Dominique BLARY
  BULLECOURT Place du 8 mai 1945 62128 03 21 48 92 34 Mme Gladys DICKSON
  BULLY LES MINES 62 rue François Brasme 62160 03 21 44 92 92 Mr François LEMAIRE
  BUNEVILLE 39 rue de l’Eglise 62130 03 21 47 23 37 Mr François DURAND
  BURBURE Rue Noémie Delobelle 62151 03 21 61 02 00 Mr René HOCQ
  BUS 4 rue du Cerisier 62124 03 21 48 39 21
  BUSNES 1 Place du Général de Gaulle 62350 03 21 54 16 32 Mr Franck HANNEBICQ

C

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom
  CAFFIERS 1021 rue Principale 62132 03 21 85 02 95 Mr Pascal GAVOIS
  CAGNICOURT 21 rue du Gal de Gaulle 62182 03 21 07 31 18 Mr Bernard BEAUCAMP
  CALAIS 1 place du Soldat Inconnu 62100 03 21 46 62 00 Mme Natacha BOUCHART
  CALONNE RICOUART Place Lannoy 62470 03 21 52 18 52 Mr Ludovic IDZIAK
  CALONNE SUR LA LYS 190 rue du Bois 62350 03 21 63 17 17 Mr Dominique QUESTE
  CAMBLAIN CHATELAIN Place C. de Gaulle 62470 03 21 65 07 83 Mr Lelio PEDRINI
  CAMBLAIN L’ABBE 28 rue de l’Eglise 62690 03 21 22 06 51 Mr Pierre-Albert MAYEUR
  CAMBLIGNEUL 120 rue principale 62690 03 21 59 03 07 Mr Jean Luc LEUILLER
  CAMBRIN 94 bis bd Louis Lesage 62149 03 21 63 26 63 Mr Philippe DRUMEZ
  CAMIERS 3 rue du Vieux Moulin 62176 03 21 84 93 11 Mr Gaston CALLEWAERT
  CAMPAGNE LES BOULONNAIS 11 rue des écoles 62650 03 21 86 52 72 Mr Bernard HIBON
  CAMPAGNE LES GUINES 871 rue Principale 62340 03 21 35 13 26 Mr Bruno DEMILLY
  CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN rue Daniel Ranger 62870 03 21 90 32 49 Mr Michel EVRARD
  CAMPAGNE LES WARDRECQUES 616 rue Principale 62120 03 21 93 70 98 Mr Gilles THOREL
  CAMPIGNEULLES LES GRANDES 29 grand rue 62170 03 21 06 11 79 Mr Hubert DOUAY
  CAMPIGNEULLES LES PETITES Place de la Mairie 62170 03 21 06 11 51 Mr Jean-Claude ALLEXANDRE
  CANETTEMONT MAIRIE 62270 03 21 04 31 68 Mr Christian BOUCLY
  CANLERS 20 rue de Verchin 62310 03 21 47 26 84 Mr Léon BLOND
  CANTELEUX   62270 03 21 03 64 22 Mr Michel BARTIER
  CAPELLE FERMONT 60 rue de la Mairie 62690 03 21 58 67 45 Mr Jean DESFRANCOIS
  CAPELLE LES HESDIN 50 rue du Moulin rouge 62140 03 21 81 17 94 Mr Francis CAPRON
  CARENCY 2 place du 9 mai 62144 03 21 22 10 38 Mr Justin CLAIRET
  CARLY Le village 62830 03 21 33 58 45 Mr Aimé HERDUIN
  CARVIN 1 rue Thibault 62220 03 21 74 76 00 Mr Philippe KEMEL
  CAUCHY A LA TOUR Place Jean Charles Fruchart 62260 03 21 27 07 43 Mr Jacques FLAHAUT
  CAUCOURT 1 rue Carré 62150 03 21 59 03 59 Mme Danièle PHILIPPE
  CAUMONT Rue de l’Eglise 62140 03 21 81 69 31 Mr Eric REVILLION
  CAVRON SAINT MARTIN Rue de la Mairie 62140 03 21 86 93 68 Mr Antoine BOLLART
  CHELERS 2 rue Basse 62127 03 21 47 30 04 Mr Raymond WACHEUX
  CHERIENNES 2 Rue des Capucins 62140 03 21 86 89 68 Mr Elie LAGACHE
  CHERISY 12 bis rue de Vis 62128 03 21 73 35 44 Mr Patrick VISENTIN
  CHOCQUES Rue des Galteries 62920 03 21 57 34 10 Mr Yvon MASSART
  CLAIRMARAIS 2 route d’Arques 62500 03 21 38 08 61 Mr Damien MOREL
  CLENLEU 51 rue de la Bimoise 62650 03 21 81 53 22 Mr Alain LEFRANCOIS
  CLERQUES Route de Licques 62890 03 21 35 06 32 Mr Marc GARENAUX
  CLETY 25 Rue d’Herbelles 62380 03 21 93 80 02 Mme Hélène CARVALHO
  COLEMBERT 1 rue d’Alembon 62142 03 21 33 30 88 Mr Etienne MAES
  COLLINE BEAUMONT 470 rue Charles Héno 62180 03 21 81 20 40 Mr Gérard JEGOU
  CONCHIL LE TEMPLE 46 rue de la Mairie 62180 03 21 81 25 18 Mme Roberte SENNINGER
  CONCHY SUR CANCHE 1 rue de l’Eglise 62270 03 21 47 98 12 Mr Dominique COQUET
  CONDETTE 28 rue de la Marne 62360 03 21 32 88 88 Mr Kaddour-Jean DERRAR
  CONTES Rue Principale 62990 03 21 86 94 60 Mr Gérard LEFEBVRE
  CONTEVILLE EN TERNOIS 22 rue Principale 62130 03 03 21 19 51 Mr Jean-Claude HABERT
  CONTEVILLE LES BOULOGNE 280 rue du Centre 62126 03 21 83 38 11 Mr Roger TAUBREGEAS
  COQUELLES 980 av CdeGaulle 62903 03 21 82 07 43 Mr Michel HAMY
  CORBEHEM Hôtel de Ville 62112 03 27 08 72 90 Mr Dominique BERTOUT
  CORMONT 1 rue de la Mairie 62630 03 21 90 70 16 Mr Michel SAUVAGE
  COUIN 26 rue Principale 62760 03 21 58 44 90 Mr Françis SAVOYE
  COULLEMONT 2 rue de l’Eglise 62158 03 21 22 67 60 Mr Patrick DEKEYSER
  COULOGNE Place de la mairie 62100 03 21 36 92 80 Mr Alain FAUQUET
  COULOMBY 122 route principale 62380 03 21 39 65 88 Mr Marc BRUGGEMAN
  COUPELLE NEUVE 2 rue du Sac 62310 03 21 04 50 72 Mr Jean-Claude COSTENOBLE
  COUPELLE VIEILLE 10 rue de la Mairie 62310 03 21 04 48 64 Mr Léonce DUHAMEL
  COURCELLE LE COMTE 3 Rue de Verdun 62121 03 21 73 98 52 Mr Jean-Noël MENAGE
  COURCELLES LES LENS Rue des poilus 62970 03 21 73 98 52 Mr  Bernard  CARDON
  COURRIERES Place J Taillez 62710 03 21 74 80 20 Mr Christophe PILCH
  COURSET 14 rue de Saciquier 62240 03 21 91 18 72 Mr Marc DENAVAUT
  COUTURELLE 14 rue du Château 62158 03 21 48 75 75 Mr Hugues LEGOUX
  COYECQUES 19 rue Principale 62560 03 21 95 50 80 Mr Pascal DELFORGE
  CREMAREST 4 place 62240 03 21 91 70 57 Mr Claude PRUDHOMME
  CREPY 28 rue de l’Eglise 62310 03 21 04 67 17 Mr Francis HUBLART
  CREQUY 2 rue de Torcy 62310 03 21 90 61 31 Mme Isabelle LECERF
  CROISETTE 2 rue de Frévent 62310 03 21 41 33 10 Mr Claude BACHELET
  CROISILLES Grand Place 62128 03 21 07 57 57 Mr Gérard DUE
  CROIX EN TERNOIS 236 place de la mairie 62130 03 21 03 05 84 Mr Régis BERON
  CUCQ Avenue des sports 62780 03 21 94 36 66 Mr Walter KAHN
  CUINCHY Place Arthur Lamendin 62149 03 21 25 13 95 Mr Dominique DELECOURT

D

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  DAINVILLE Place Jean Watel 62000 03 21 21 30 00 Mme Françoise ROSSIGNOL
  DANNES Rue de la Mairie 62187 03 21 99 95 95 Mr Patrice QUETELART
  DELETTES 2 rue d’Upen d’Amont 62129 03 21 95 51 86 Mr Alain MASSEZ
  DENIER 172 Rue de Liencourt 62810 03 21 22 64 84 Mr Jean BRIDEL
  DENNEBROEUCQ 63 rue Principale 62560 03 21 39 52 41 Mr Christian CRUNELLE
  DESVRES Place Léon Blum 62240 03 21 91 67 61 Mr Marc DESMOLLIENS
  DIEVAL 1 rue de l’Eglise 62460 03 21 41 50 16 Mr Jean NEVEU
  DIVION 1 rue Pasteur 62460 03 21 64 55 70 Mr Jacky LEMOINE
  DOHEM 17 rue de la Mairie 62380 03 21 95 51 79 Mme Patricia POULAIN
  DOUCHY les AYETTE Hôtel de Ville 62116 03 21 59 41 81 Mr Jean-Charles DERUE
  DOUDEAUVILLE 1 rue de l’Eglise 62830 03 21 91 61 31 Mr Christophe COUSIN
  DOURGES Rue Gambetta 62119 03 21 69 87 00 Mme Jeanne-Marie DUBOIS
  DOURIEZ 10 place du Chapitre 62870 03 21 86 33 55 Mme Agnès CHABANNES
  DOUVRIN Place Basly 62138 03 21 77 39 77 Mr Jean-Michel DUPONT
  DROCOURT Route d’Arras 62320 03 21 13 99 20 Mr Bernard CZERWINSKI
  DROUVIN LE MARAIS Rue de l’Eglise 62131 03 21 01 25 90 Mme Catherine DECOURCELLE
  DUISANS 14 rue de la Fontaine 62161 03 21 07 55 05 Mr Eric POULAIN
  DURY Rue de la Mairie 62156 03 21 59 75 86 Mr Marc CAMPBELL

E

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  ECHINGHEN Route de Baincthun 62360 03 21 91 17 67 Mr Jacques LANNOY
  ECLIMEUX La place 62770 03 21 41 98 80 Mr Christophe DEGRENDELE
  ECOIVRES 2 Rue de l’Eglise 62270 03 21 41 08 44 Mr Hervé BRIDOUX
  ECOURT SAINT QUENTIN 21 rue H Barbusse 62860 03 21 73 50 00 Mr Stéphane TONELLE
  ECOUST SAINT MEIN 2 grande Rue 62128 03 21 48 92 51 Mr Michel GUIDEZ
  ECQUEDECQUES 52 rue Principale 62190 03 21 54 08 57 Mr Emile FLAN
  ECQUES La place 62129 03 21 39 33 91 Mme Brigitte MERCHIER
  ECUIRES 319 rue de la Mairie 62170 03 21 06 09 50 Mr Philippe COUSIN
  ECURIE 63 rue de Roclincourt 62223 03 21 55 38 77 Mr Jean-Michel CAILLIEREZ
  ELEU dit LEAUWETTE 13 place Louis Virel 62300 03 21 13 45 45 Mr Bernard PRUNEAU
  ELNES Place F. Mitterrand 62380 03 21 39 61 80 Mr Jacques DELATTRE
  EMBRY 7 rue Cardon 62990 03 21 86 60 97 Mr Philippe DERAM
 
  ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE 4 rue des Ecoles 62145 03 21 39 33 00 Mr Hervé DUPONT
  ENQUIN SUR BAILLONS 1 rue des Etangs 62650 03 21 81 09 39 Mr Francis SENECHAL
  EPERLECQUES 3 rue de la Mairie 62910 03 21 93 11 93 Mr Laurent DENIS
  EPINOY Rue de la Mairie 62860 03 21 59 63 23 Mr Gilbert THERON
  EPS 200 rue d’Anvin 62134 03 21 41 65 12 Mr Arthur HERMANT
  EQUIHEN-PLAGE Place A. Bécard 62224 03 21 99 05 43 Mr Christian FOURCROY
  EQUIRRE 22 Grande Rue 62134 03 21 47 90 76 Mr Philippe LENOIR
  ERGNY Rue des Ecoles 62650 03 21 86 53 79 Mr Bruno CARLU
  ERIN 8 rue anvin 62134 03 21 41 80 37 Mr Cédric LECLERCQ
  ERNY SAINT JULIEN 10 Rue Basse 62960 03 21 39 34 88 Mr Jean-Claude DUPONT
  ERVILLERS rue de l’Eglise 62121 03 21 07 11 89 Mr Philippe LEFORT
  ESCALLES 2 place de la mairie 62179 03 21 85 25 20 Mr Marc BOUTROY
  ESCOEUILLES 13 rue de la place 62850 03 21 32 31 65 Mr Christian LEROY
  ESQUERDES 1048 rue B Chochoy 62380 03 21 93 29 16 Mr Francis SAGNIER
  ESSARS Rue du 11 novembre 62400 03 21 57 22 64 Mr Gérard MALBRANQUE
  ESTEVELLES Rue Blanche Dupont 62880 03 21 77 21 00 Mr Alain SZABO
  ESTREE 11 rue de la Guise 62170 03 21 06 12 79 Mr Daniel JUMEZ
  ESTREE BLANCHE 3 rue de la Mairie 62145 03 21 39 32 16 Mr Bernard DELETRE
  ESTREE CAUCHY 1 rue des Alouettes 62690 03 21 22 10 35 Mme Colette BUIRETTE
  ESTREE WAMIN 11 route d’Arras 62810 03 21 55 90 96 Mr Arnauld RICQ
  ESTREELLES 57 rue du Moulin 62170 03 21 81 85 78 Mr Hubert MAQUAIRE
  ETAING 8 rue de la Mairie 62156 03 21 50 17 55 Mr Jean-Louis CAPIEZ
  ETAPLES Place du Gal de Gaulle 62630 03 21 89 62 50 Mr Philippe FAIT
  ETERPIGNY 4 place Michel de Warenghein 62156 03 21 73 00 94 Mr Régis BAES
  ETRUN 2 rue Aimé Mabilais 62161 03 21 48 67 74 Mr Michel MATHISSART
  EVIN MALMAISON Rue Basly 62141 03 21 77 84 99 Mme   Valérie  PETIT

F

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  FAMECHON Rue Principale 62760 03 21 22 17 13 Mr Sébastien HENQUENET
  FAMPOUX rue d’Arras 62118 03 21 55 41 33 Mr Géry COULON
  FARBUS 9 rue de la République 62580 03 21 58 68 57
  FAUQUEMBERGUES 8 rue de St Omer 62560 03 21 39 52 09 Mr Alain MEQUIGNON
  FAVREUIL 10 rue de Mory 62450 03 21 59 87 90 Mr Eugène BURDIAK
  FEBVIN PALFART 6 rue de Westrehem 62960 03 21 39 33 06 Mr Jean-Luc  EVRARD
  FERFAY 41 chaussée Brunehaut 62260 03 21 52 77 10 Mme Line GAROT
  FERQUES 31 rue Elisée Clais 62250 03 21 10 23 70 Mr Denis JOLY
  FESTUBERT 66 rue de Lille 62149 03 21 61 80 20 Mr Jean-Marie DOUVRY
  FEUCHY 4 Place de la Mairie 62223 03 21 21 45 00 Mr Roger POTEZ
  FICHEUX 14 rue Hector Bonnel 62173 03 21 22 40 84 Mr Jean-Claude BLOUIN
  FIEFS 23 rue de Febvin 62134 03 21 04 60 90 Mr René CHOQUET
  FIENNES 34 rue de la Mairie 62132 03 21 85 01 23 Mme Clotilde ROBERVAL
  FILLIEVRES 12 rue d’Hesdin 62770 03 21 03 53 65 Mr  Jim DOURLENS
  FLECHIN 4 place du Gal de Gaulle 62960 03 21 39 46 89 Mme Jacqueline DUMETZ
  FLERS 55 rue Principale 62270 03 21 03 67 84 Mme Ingrid GAILLARD-TAFFIN
  FLEURBAIX 19 rue Louis Bouquet 62840 03 21 65 62 40 Mr Joseph CATTEAU
  FLEURY Rue de Bermicourt 62134 03 21 04 62 12 Mr Jean-Noël VOISEUX
  FLORINGHEM Rue Armand Montois 62550 03 21 04 71 39 Mr Marc-André VICTOR
  FONCQUEVILLERS 1 rue Haute 62111 03 21 50 85 26 Mr Marc FOULON
  FONTAINE LES BOULANS 2 rue de Predefin 62134 03 21 04 63 68 Mr Claude COQUART
  FONTAINE LES CROISILLES 6 rue A. Michel 62128 03 21 15 39 95 Mme Danièle TABARY
  FONTAINE LES HERMANS 6 rue Hurtebise 62550 03 21 03 74 49 Mr Grégoire BOUTILLIER
  FONTAINE L’ETALON Rue Principale 62390 03 21 41 09 45 Mr Alain TRANNIN
  FORTEL EN ARTOIS 3 rue de Bonnières 62270 03 21 47 32 40 Mr Dominique DOURLENS
  FOSSEUX 8 rue Neuve 62810 03 21 59 10 00 Mr Gérard DUBOIS
  FOUFFLIN RICAMETZ 13 place de Foufflin 62130 03 21 47 19 57 Mr Philippe DE PLASSE
  FOUQUEREUIL 1 rue Gaston Miont 62232 03 21 68 14 83 Mr Gérard OGIEZ
  FOUQUIERES LES BETHUNE 137 rue Ovide Miort 62232 03 21 68 24 71 Mr Jean-Paul SEULIN
  FOUQUIERES LES LENS 35 rue Pasteur 62740 03 21 77 37 47 Mr Michel BOUCHEZ
  FRAMECOURT 49 rue de la Mairie 62130 03 21 03 43 19 Mr Claude DEVAUX
  FREMICOURT Grand Rue 62450 03 21 07 15 57 Mr Daniel TABARY
  FRENCQ 2 rue de l’Eglise 62630 03 21 86 71 64 Mr Norbert MAGNIER
  FRESNES LES MONTAUBAN 1 rue de l’Eglise 62490 03 21 50 21 21 Mr André LACROIX
  FRESNICOURT LE DOLMEN 58 rue du Bourg 62150 03 21 27 91 76 Mr Dany CLAIRET
  FRESNOY Impasse de la Mairie 62770 03 21 47 19 82 Mr Philippe DECOBERT
  FRESNOY EN GOHELLE 2 place de l’église 62580 03 21 73 91 24 Mr Michel VOLANTI
  FRESSIN Mairie 8 grand rue 62140 03 21 90 60 35 Mr Claude VERGEOT
  FRETHUN 67 rue de la Mairie 62185 03 21 85 28 65 Mr Guy HEDDEBAUX
  FREVENT 8 place J Jaurès 62270 03 21 03 60 21 Mr Jean-François THERET
  FREVILLERS 111 rue Basse 62127 03 21 41 57 63 Mr Guy VASSEUR
  FREVIN CAPELLE 1 place Jean Vandewalle 62690 03 21 22 01 05 Mr Philippe CARTON
  FRUGES Place du Général de Gaulle 62310 03 21 04 40 76 Mr Jean-Marie LUBRET

G

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  GALAMETZ 1 rue de l’Ecole 62770 03 21 47 96 60 Mr René BIENAIME
  GAUCHIN LE GAL 682 chaussée Brunehaut 62150 03 21 22 10 00 Mr Claude LEMAITRE
  GAUCHIN VERLOINGT 633 rue de la Vallée 62130 03 21 03 04 04 Mr Jean-Michel SALOPPE
  GAUDIEMPRE 13 rue de St Amand 62760 03 21 48 23 15 Mr Luc DELAPORTE
  GAVRELLE 9 route Nationale 62580 03 21 55 80 54 Mr Vincent THERY
  GENNES IVERGNY 2 rue de l’Eglise 62390 03 21 41 07 11 Mr Bernard HENNO
  GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE Place Raoul Briquet 62580 03 21 60 90 90 Mr Pierre SENECHAL
  GIVENCHY LE NOBLE 1 rue Marthe 62810 03 21 59 03 05 Mr Jean MONCHY
  GIVENCHY LES LA BASSEE 2 rue du Moulin 62149 03 21 63 75 60 Mr Jacques HERBAUT
  GOMMECOURT 7 rue de la Chapelle 62111 03 21 59 16 69 Mr  Daniel  LEDRU
  GOMIECOURT 4 rue de Bihucourt 62121 03 21 58 99 01 Mr Hervé COPIN
  GONNEHEM Place Louis et André Delannoy 62920 03 21 57 32 43 Mr Bernard DELELIS
  GOSNAY Rue J Macé 62199 03 21 53 66 88 Mme Virginie SOUILLIART
  GOUVES 20 rue Principale 62123 03 21 48 96 95 Mr Alain PHILIPPE
  GOUY EN ARTOIS 1 rue de Bavincourt 62123 03 21 22 60 06 Mr Thierry TIROLLOIS
  GOUY EN TERNOIS Rue Paulette Martin 62127 03 21 41 02 02 Mr Gérard DEREGNAUCOURT
  GOUY SAINT ANDRE 40 Rue de Maresquel 62870 03 21 90 30 61 Mme Françoise THELU
  GOUY SERVINS Place de la Mairie 62530 03 21 55 48 76 Mr Alain LHERBIER
  GOUY SOUS BELLONE 3 rue d’Estrées 62112 03 21 50 16 36 Mr Jean-Marie HERMANT
  GRAINCOURT LES HAVRINCOURT Place du 8 mai 1945 62147 03 27 82 58 04 Mr Jean-Marcel DUMONT
  GRAND RULLECOURT 9 rue de la Mairie 62810 03 21 48 41 18 Mme Christiane DEPLANQUES
  GRENAY Place Pasteur 62160 03 21 72 66 88 Mr Christian CHAMPIRE
  GREVILLERS Grand Rue 62450 03 21 50 36 64 Mr Jean-Pierre LORENT
  GRIGNY 51 rue Michel Fiquet 62140 03 21 81 69 22 Mr Francis MANIEZ
  GRINCOURT LES PAS 7 rue Principale 62760 03 21 48 37 04 Mr Michel BRESSON
  GROFFLIERS Pkace Henri Elby 62600 03 21 09 02 27 Mr Claude VILCOT
  GUARBECQUE 7 rue du Mal Leclerc 62330 03 21 25 82 66 Mr Christophe FIANCETTE
  GUEMAPPE rue de chérisy 62128 03 21 48 29 35 Mr Reynald ROCHE
  GUEMPS 1100 route Départementale 62370 03 21 82 20 54 Mr Charles COUSIN
  GUIGNY 10 rue de l’Ecole 62140 03 21 86 07 26 Mr Michel COLLIEZ
  GUINECOURT Rue Principale 62130 03 21 41 38 78 Mr Léon VISCHERY
  GUINES 23 place Foch 62340 03 21 85 53 70 Mr Marc MEDINE
  GUISY Place de la Mairie 62140 03 21 81 09 77 Mr Claude COLLIEZ

H

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom
  HABARCQ Rue de la Poste 62123 03 21 55 78 80 Mr Nicolas CAPRON
  HAILLICOURT Place Jean Jaurès 62940 03 21 52 04 81 Mr Gérard FOUCAULT
  HAISNES Place Potel 62123 03 21 25 43 43 Mr Frédéric WALLET
  HALINGHEN 57 rue de l’Ecole 62830 03 21 83 50 68 Mr Guy LAMBERT
  HALLINES 65 Place Sylvain Delattre 62570 03 21 93 45 24 Mr Michel PREVOST
  HALLOY 9 bis rue de Hayette 62760 03 21 22 67 62 Mr Jean-Louis CAUVET
  HAM EN ARTOIS 1 rue de la Gare 62190 03 21 02 25 51 Mr Pierre SELIN
  HAMBLAIN LES PRES 5 place du Gal de Gaulle 62118 03 21 50 07 37 Mr Patrick DEREGNAUCOURT
  HAMELINCOURT 8 rue de la Mairie 62121 03 21 22 17 27 Mr Louis DE LE VALLEE
  HAMES BOUCRES Rue de l’Eglise 62340 03 21 35 20 53 Mr René LOTTE
  HANNESCAMPS 7 rue de Bienvillers 62111 03 21 50 85 24 Mr Ernest AUCHART
  HAPLINCOURT 12 rue de Bapaume 62124 03 21 51 29 45 Mr Michel FLAHAUT
  HARAVESNES 5 bis route de Quoeux 62390 03 21 41 49 58 Mr Didier VARLET
  HARDINGHEN Rue de l’Eglise 62132 03 21 85 01 29 Mme Nathalie TELLIEZ
  HARNES 35 rue des Fusillés 62440 03 21 79 42 79 Mr Philippe DUQUESNOY
  HAUCOURT 50 rue du Gal de Gaulle 62156 03 21 22 38 78 Mr Philippe DUBUS
  HAUT LOQUIN 4 rue d’Alquines 62850 03 21 39 60 07 Mr Jean-Michel CROQUELOIS
  HAUTE AVESNES 2 rue de Frévin 62144 03 21 59 05 24 Mr Michel SEROUX
  HAUTECLOQUE RD 916 62130 03 21 03 09 94 Mr Marc BRIDOUX
  HAUTEVILLE 10 place des Tilleuls 62810 03 21 48 27 35 Mr Daniel VAHE
  HAVRINCOURT Grand Place 62147 03 21 24 97 78 Mr Lionel ANTINORI
  HEBUTERNE 2 grand rue 62111 03 21 59 14 04 Mr Jean-Luc TABARY
  HELFAUT 99 rue d’Aire 62570 03 21 93 80 07 Mr Francis MARQUANT
  HENDECOURT LES CAGNICOURT 29 Grand Rue 62182 03 21 24 02 07 Mr Denis SENECHAL
  HENDECOURT LES RANSART 5 Rue Le Sergeant 62175 03 21 59 16 22 Mr Pierre BARROIS
  HENIN BEAUMONT Place J Jaurès 62110 03 21 74 87 03 Mr Steeve BRIOIS
  HENIN SUR COJEUL 8 rue René Edouard 62128 03 21 48 90 06 Mr  Olivier  MAURY
  HENINEL Place de la mairie 62128 03 21 59 48 93 Mr Jean-Marie FOURNIER
  HENNEVEUX 20 La place 62142 03 21 32 36 33 Mr Daniel MANTEL
  HENU 3 grand rue 62760 03 21 48 24 51 Mr Jean-Paul HEMERY
  HERBINGHEN 90 rue principale 62850 03 21 35 02 39 Mme Marie-Andrée ROHART
  HERICOURT Rue principale 62130 03 21 41 31 74 Mr Mickaël POILLION
  HERLIN LE SEC place du village 62130 03 21 04 79 98 Mr Jean-Daniel CAPON
  HERLINCOURT 12 rue principale 62130 03 21 04 08 98 Mr Philippe ARMAND
  HERLY 9 rue de la mairie 62650 03 21 86 57 95 Mr Alain PERON
  HERMAVILLE rue du moulin 62690 03 21 22 01 49 Mr Michel ACCART
  HERMELINGHEN la Place 62132 03 21 82 09 71 Mr Christophe DUPONT
  HERMIES 30 Grand place 62147 03 21 07 41 12 Mr Jacques CAPELLE
  HERMIN 351 rue du Château 62150 03 21 65 88 57 Mme Christine LEDEE
  HERNICOURT 3 place de la mairie 62130 03 21 03 05 01 Mr Henri BOITEL
  HERSIN COUPIGNY Place de la mairie 62530 03 21 63 73 20 Mr Jean-Marie CARAMIAUX
  HERVELINGHEN Rue principale 62179 03 21 35 92 22 Mme Claudine LEHIR
  HESDIGNEUL LES BETHUNE Place du rietz 62196 03 21 53 62 82 Mr Maurice LECOMTE
  HESDIGNEUL LES BOULOGNE 5 rue de la poste 62360 03 21 83 58 06 Mr Yves HENNEQUIN
  HESDIN Place d’Armes 62140 03 21 86 84 76 Mr Stéphane SIECZKOWSKI-SAMIER
  HESDIN l’ABBE 303 Rue du Mont de Thunes 62360 03 21 83 57 82 Mr Jacques POCHET
  HESMOND 13 rue du Château 62990 03 21 86 32 92 Mr Pascal DERAY
  HESTRUS 68 rue Principale 62550 03 21 03 32 05 Mr Claude GOSSELIN
  HEUCHIN Grand Place 62134 03 21 04 67 20 Mr Bertrand VAAST
  HEURINGHEM 80 rue de St Omer 62575 03 21 93 35 45 Mr Jean-Paul LEFAIT
  HEZECQUES 6 rue de l’Eglise 62310 03 21 04 40 21 Mr Bernard DUQUENNE
  HINGES 226 rue du 8 mai 62232 03 21 57 20 77 Mme Corinne LAVERSIN
  HOCQUINGHEN 351 rue Principale 62850 03 21 85 44 80 Mr Christian ANDRIEU
  HOUCHIN 27 rue de Béthune 62620 03 21 27 72 91 Mr Maurice LECENTE
  HOUDAIN 8 rue Roger Salengro 62150 03 21 61 92 30 Mme Isabelle LEVENT-RUCKEBUSCH
  HOULLE 12 route de Watten 62910 03 21 93 12 15 Mr Roger DUSAUTOIR
  HOUVIN HOUVIGNEUL 1 rue Richard Pruvost 62270 03 21 47 21 52 Mr Richard SKOWRON
  HUBERSENT 2 rue de Cormont 62630 03 21 90 77 80 Mr Maurice NEUVILLE
  HUBY SAINT LEU 10 rue Fernand Lemercier 62140 03 21 86 86 24 Mr Serge ROUSSEL
  HUCLIER 2 rue Principale 62130 03 21 41 99 77 Mr Patrick GALIOT
  HUCQUELIERS 1 grand place 62650 03 21 90 55 29 Mr Jean-François COMPIEGNE
  HULLUCH rue Pierre Malvoisin 62410 03 21 69 88 99 Mr André KUCHCINSKI
  HUMBERCAMPS 2 place de Jeu de Tamis 62158 03 21 48 57 20 Mr Dominique VERDEL
  HUMBERT Rue Principale 62650 03 21 86 51 51 Mr Jean-Claude AVISSE
  HUMEROEUILLE 6 rue de l’Ecole 62130 03 21 41 80 59 Mr Gilbert PINCHON
  HUMIERES 1 rue de la Mairie 62130 03 21 41 84 28 Mr Sébastien BOCQUILLON

I

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom
  INCHY EN ARTOIS Grand Place 62860 03 21 59 54 28 Mr Michel ROUSSEAU
  INCOURT 42 route Principale 62770 03 21 04 84 41 Mr Bernard DUBOIS
  INXENT 302 rue de la Vallée 62170 03 21 81 90 34 Mr Patrick VIOLIER
  ISBERGUES 37 rue J Jaurès 62330 03 21 61 30 80 Mr Jacques NAPIERAJ
  ISQUES 168 Route nationale 62360 03 21 91 00 82 Mr Bertrand DUMAINE
  IVERGNY 38 rue Principale 62810 03 21 47 22 00 Mr Jean-Claude JACQUEMELLE
  IZEL LES EQUERCHIN 1 bis rue de la Mairie 62490 03 21 50 13 82 Mr Georges HOUZIAUX
  IZEL LES HAMEAU rue des écoles 62690 03 21 58 30 41 Mr Benoît GONTIER

J

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  JOURNY 10 rue de l’Eglise 62850 03 21 39 60 58 Mr Vincent CHARLEMAGNE

L

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  LA CALOTTERIE 10 rue de Montreuil 62170 03 21 06 03 36 Mr Jean LEBAS
  LA CAPELLE LES BOULOGNE 217 route nationale 62360 03 21 10 26 00 Mr Bernard GRARE
  LA CAUCHIE 2 rue du Mal DELATTRE deTASSIGNY 62158 03 21 48 96 74 Mr Marie BERNARD
  LA COMTE 1 bis rue du Moulin 62150 03 21 41 50 15 Mme Joëlle ALLEMAN
  LA COUTURE 29 rue du Rietz 62136 03 21 86 79 23 Mr Raymond GAQUERE
  LA HERLIERE place de la mairie 62158 03 21 58 79 03 Mr Alain TRAISNEL
  LA LOGE rue d’Hucqueliers 62140 03 21 86 44 30  Mr  Joël  ALLEXANDRE
  LA MADELAINE SOUS MONTREUIL 11 route de Montreuil 62170 03 21 81 35 14 Mr Jean-François ROUSSEL
  LA THIEULOYE 9 rue de la Mairie 62130 03 21 41 57 30 Mr Thierry ELOY
  LABEUVRIERE 82 Rue Léonard Michaut 62122 03 21 57 32 10 Mr Michel LEROY
  LABOURSE Rue Achille Larue 62113 03 21 61 92 61 Mr  Philippe  SCAILLIEREZ
  LABROYE 2 rue de l’Ancien Marché 62140 03 21 86 94 79 Mr Hubert HECQUET
  LACRES 166 rue de l’Ecole 62830 03 21 33 54 30 Mr Jean Pierre FRANCOIS
  LAGNICOURT MARCEL rue de la place 62159 03 21 07 00 38 Mr Francis DEGAND
  LAIRES la place 62960 03 21 93 63 14 Mr Eric LAGACHE
  LAMBRES 232 rue de quernes 62120 03 21 39 06 51 Mr Serge TIRLOIR
  LANDRETHUN LE NORD Rue du 8 mai 1945 62250 03 21 92 85 08 Mr Emile PETIT
  LANDRETHUN LES ARDRES 7 rue du Stade 62610 03 21 35 62 46 Mr Gabriel BERLY
  LAPUGNOY Place Jean Jaurès 62122 03 21 01 73 10 Mr Alain DELANNOY
  LATTRE SAINT QUENTIN 12 Grand Rue 62810 03 21 48 41 23 Mme Ginette COUSIN
  LAVENTIE Hôtel de Ville 62840 03 21 27 60 98 Mr Jean-Philippe BOONAERT
  LE PARCQ 7 rue de l’Hermitage 62770 03 21 04 81 84 Mr Robert PETIT
  LE PONCHEL rue En Bas 62390 03 21 04 03 63 Mme Jacqueline DEWARUMETZ
  LE PORTEL 51 rue Carnot 62480 03 21 87 73 73 Mr Olivier BARBARIN
  LE QUESNOY EN ARTOIS 1 place Eglise 62140 03 21 86 81 93 Mr Georges BOULENGER
  LE SARS 30 route nationale 62450 03 21 24 63 14 Mr Denis BASSEUX
  LE SOUICH rue d’Arras 62810 03 21 41 05 20 Mme Laurence LEGRAND
  LE TOUQUET PARIS PLAGE bd Daloz 62520 03 21 06 72 72 Mme Lilyane LUSSIGNOL
  LE TRANSLOY 15 rue de l’Eglise 62450 03 21 07 08 85 Mr Jean-Luc CAPON
  LE WAST 6 rue du moulin 62142 03 21 33 38 91 Mr Serge FEUTRY
  LEBIEZ 4 rue de l’Ecole 62990 03 21 90 60 56 Mr Marc DUBOIS
  LEBUCQUIERE 6 rue de Frémicourt 62124 03 21 58 79 92 Mr Bruno HIEZ
  LECHELLE   62124 03 21 58 38 48 Mr Gabriel TRANNIN
  LEDINGHEM 1314 rue Principale 62380 03 21 39 63 27 Mr Olivier DUFOUR
  LEFAUX Rue du Mont Fayel 62630 03 21 86 75 27 Mme Geneviéve MARGUERITTE
  LEFOREST place Salengro 62790 03 91 83 06 20 Mr Christian MUSIAL
  LENS Place Jean Jaurès 62300 03 21 69 86 40 Mr Sylvain ROBERT
  LEPINE 1 place de la Mairie 62170 03 21 81 20 22 Mr Benoît ROUZE
  LES ATTAQUES 1047 route nationale 62730 03 21 82 29 76 Mr Jacques RIVENET
  LESPESSES Place de la Mairie 62190 03 21 65 79 95 Mr Arnaud PICQUE
  LESPINOY 14 route Nationale 62990 03 21 90 32 11 Mr Jean-claude VALLIERE
  LESTREM 40 place du 8 mai 62136 03 21 61 30 10 Mr Jacques HURLUS
  LEUBRINGHEN 511 chemin de la Creuse 62250 03 21 87 10 05 Mr Michaël CLAPTIEN
  LEULINGHEM 6 rue de l’Ecole 62500 03 21 93 19 89 Mr Alain CLABAUT
  LEULINGHEN BERNES 8 avenue de l’Europe 62250 03 21 92 85 37 Mr Jacques FASQUEL
  LIBERCOURT rue Cyprien Quinet 62820 03 21 08 10 54 Mr Daniel MACIEJASZ
  LICQUES 54 parvis de l’Abbaye 62850 03 21 35 00 19 Mme Brigitte HAVART
  LIENCOURT 11 rue du 8 mai 62810 03 21 48 16 70 Mr Laurent NIVEL
  LIERES 7 rue d’Hesdin 62190 03 21 02 21 16 Mr Philippe RAOULT
  LIETTRES 3 rue de la Mairie 62145 03 21 39 33 69 Mr Marcel PRUVOST
  LIEVIN Centre Adm. Les grands Bureaux 62800 03 21 44 89 89 Mr Laurent DUPORGE
  LIGNEREUIL 4 rue du Faye 62810 03 21 59 14 59 Mme Sylviane EVAIN
  LIGNY LES AIRE Place de la Mairie 62966 03 21 02 09 08 Mr Alain SGARD
  LIGNY SAINT FLOCHEL 1 rue du Rietz 62127 03 21 41 39 25 Mr Jean-Marie CRETEL
  LIGNY SUR CANCHE 4 rue de la Mairie 62270 03 21 41 27 91 Mr Jean-Marie DELMOTTE
  LIGNY THILLOY 17 rue de Miraumont 62450 03 21 07 13 61 Mr Dominique DELEPLACE
  LILLERS Place Roger Salengro 62192 03 21 61 64 64 Mr Pascal BAROIS
  LINGHEM 18 rue de Rely 62120 03 21 02 04 03 Mr Xavier COUROUBLE
  LINZEUX 2 rue de la Mairie 62270 03 21 47 35 66 Mr Raymond HOCHART
  LISBOURG 20 la place 62134 03 21 03 73 99 Mr Bernard CROHEM
  LOCON 75 rue Louis Duquenne 62400 03 21 68 69 69 Mr Michel DUFOSSE
  LOISON SOUS LENS Hôtel de Ville Rue L.Blum 62218 03 21 13 03 49 Mr Daniel KRUSZKA
  LOISON SUR CREQUOISE 77 rue principale 62990 03 21 86 30 23 Mr Bernard BAYOT
  LONGFOSSE 28 rue de l’Eglise 62240 03 21 91 66 98 Mr Jean-Claude PRUVOST
  LONGUENESSE 13 rue Joliot Curie 62219 03 21 12 23 00 Mr Jean-Marie BARBIER
  LONGUEVILLE rue de l’Eglise 62142 03 21 87 42 50 Mr André BAHEUX
  LONGVILLIERS 28 rue de Tarteville 62630 03 21 90 71 79 Mr Sascha MAIGNAN
  LOOS EN GOHELLE Place de la République 62750 03 21 69 88 77 Mr Jean-François CARON
  LORGIES 2 rue du Biez 62840 03 21 61 93 92 Mme Anne-Marie LEFEBVRE
  LOTTINGHEN 2 route de Desvres 62240 03 21 83 84 77 Mr André LELEU
  LOUCHES Place de la Mairie 62610 03 21 35 40 62 Mr Franck DELABASSERUE
  LOZINGHEM 15 rue Joseph Carlier 62540 03 21 27 05 50 Mr Jacques LADEN
  LUGY 5 rue du Marais 62310 03 21 04 44 09 Mr Jean-Paul CAZIER
  LUMBRES Place Jean Jaurès 62380 03 21 39 61 18 Mme Joëlle DELRUE

M

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  MAGNICOURT EN COMTE Rue de l’Europe 62127 03 21 41 53 04 Mr Pierre GUILLEMANT
  MAGNICOURT SUR CANCHE Rue d’en Haut 62270 03 21 47 19 30 Mr Marc DEGRENDELE
  MAINTENAY Rue du Val d’Authie 62870 03 21 90 31 36 Mr Jean SENESCHAL
  MAISNIL 5 la place 62130 03 21 03 32 55 Mr Robert CHAMPAGNE
  MAISNIL LES RUITZ Grand Place 62620 03 21 27 90 06 Mr Jacques MINIOT
  MAISONCELLE Rue Principale 62310 03 21 47 17 95 Mr Etienne PERINI
  MAIZIERES Rue de la Mairie 62127 03 21 47 92 01 Mr Raymond LAVIGNE
  MAMETZ 80 grand rue 62120 03 21 39 07 05 Mr Jacques DELMAIRE
  MANIN 2 rue de la Mairie 62810 03 21 48 46 85 Mr Gérard MAYEUR
  MANINGHEM 8 rue principale 62650 03 21 90 50 85 Mr Philippe LEDUC
  MANINGHEN HENNE Rue Durieux 62250 03 21 32 01 34 Mr Michel LAGAISE
  MARANT 6 rue Gaydnt 62170 03 21 81 60 30 Mr Michel BOUTILLIER
  MARCK 1place de l’Europe 62730 03 21 46 22 00 Mme Corinne NOEL
  MARCONNE 7 rue d’Abbeville 62140 03 21 86 86 73 Mr Jean-Claude FILLION
  MARCONNELLE 827 route nationale 62140 03 21 86 97 19 Mr Claude BACQUET
  MARENLA 33 rue principale 62990 03 21 81 54 11 Mr Pascal POCHOLLE
  MARESQUEL ECQUEMICOURT Place des Tilleuls 62990 03 21 90 30 48 Mr Lionel LEBORGNE
  MAREST Rue de la mairie 62550 03 21 04 75 76 Mr Joël DELPLANQUE
  MARESVILLE Rue de la Dordogne 62630 03 21 86 91 02 Mr Laurent SAGNIER
  MARLES LES MINES Place Roger Salengro 62540 03 91 80 07 13 Mr Marcel COFFRE
  MARLES SUR CANCHE 1 rue de Marant 62170 03 21 86 07 01 Mr Serge CHEVALIER
  MAROEUIL 3 rue du Gal Leclerc 62161 03 21 24 56 56 Mr Daniel DAMART
  MARQUAY Rue d’Ostreville 62127 03 21 41 74 91 Mme Nadine BRUNET
  MARQUION 15 rue de la Mairie 62860 03 21 73 00 62 Mr Jacques PETIT
  MARQUISE Place de Sénéchal 62250 03 21 10 65 65 Mr Bernard EVRARD
  MARTINPUICH 30 Grand Rue 62450 03 21 07 00 80 Mr Jean-François DERCOURT
  MATRINGHEM 3 rue de la Mairie 62310 03 21 04 45 80 Mme Claudie CARPENTIER
  MAZINGARBE 42 rue Lefebvre 62670 03 21 72 78 00 Mr Bernard URBANIAK
  MAZINGHEM Rue de l’Eglise 62120 03 21 02 01 26 Mr Jean-Jacques MARTEL
  MENCAS 2 rue du Marais 62310 03 21 39 51 30 Mr Christian MILLE
  MENNEVILLE Rue de l’Ecole 62240 03 21 91 66 41 Mr Michel FOURNIER
  MENTQUE NORTBECOURT 63 La Vieille Rue
62890 03 21 82 67 98 Mr Jean-Pierre LECLERCQ
  MERCATEL 28 place de la Mairie 62217 03 21 73 25 45 Mr Philippe MASTIN
  MERCK SAINT LIEVIN 27 rue Principale 62560 03 21 39 50 35 Mme Marie-Françoise CARON
  MERICOURT Place Jean Jaurès 62680 03 21 69 92 92 Mr Bernard BAUDE
  MERLIMONT place La Haye 62155 03 21 94 72 18 Mme   Mary  BONVOISIN
  METZ EN COUTURE 1 place de la mairie 62124 03 21 48 31 75 Mr Michel LALISSE
  MEURCHIN Place Jean Jaurès 62410 03 21 74 08 13 Mr Daniel TOP
  MINGOVAL 4 rue de l’Eglise 62690 03 21 59 00 89 Mr Jacques DENEUX
  MONCHEAUX LES FREVENT 80 rue de Monts 62270 03 21 47 39 99 Mr Pascal WAROUX
  MONCHEL SUR CANCHE 51 rue du Pont 62270 03 21 47 17 49 Mr Bertrand CLERET
  MONCHIET 1 rue principale 62123 03 21 58 69 62 Mr Denis CAILLIEREZ
  MONCHY AU BOIS 3 place Publique 62111 03 21 07 64 57 Mme Murielle ROUSSEL
  MONCHY BRETON 34 rue de St Pol 62127 03 21 03 14 58 Mr  Jean  HERNU
  MONCHY CAYEUX 1 rue d’en haut 62134 03 21 04 61 84 Mr Dominique PLANCKE
  MONCHY LE PREUX 1 place de la mairie 62118 03 21 55 80 00 Mr Michel ZECHEL
  MONDICOURT 10 rue de la gare 62760 03 21 48 20 06  Mr Stéphane GOMES
  MONT BERNANCHON 459 rue de la place 62350 03 21 57 07 82 Mme Marie-Claude DUHAMEL
  MONT SAINT ELOI 3 rue Montidien 62144 03 21 48 58 76 Mr Jean-Pierre BAVIERE
  MONTCAVREL 3 b rue de sihen 62170 03 21 06 03 86 Mr Jean-Paul DE LONGUEVAL
  MONTENESCOURT 30 rue principale 62123 03 21 48 66 59 Mr Bernard LIBESSART
  MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 14 rue Uriane Sorriaux 62640 03 21 79 30 80 Mr Bruno YARD
  MONTREUIL SUR MER Place Gambetta 62170 03 21 06 01 33 Mr Charles BAREGE
  MONTS EN TERNOIS Rue principale 62130 03 21 47 33 01
  MORCHIES rue principale 62124 03 21 24 82 87 Mme Evelyne DROMART
  MORINGHEM 55 rue Principale 62910 03 21 93 48 60 Mr Christophe CORNETTE
  MORVAL 2 rue de Ginchy 62450 03 21 50 35 43 Mr Patrice WELELE
  MORY 5 rue de l’abbaye 62159 03 21 07 16 21 Mr Joël VASSEUR
  MOULLE 20 rue des Arts 62910 03 21 93 41 93 Mr Marc THOMAS
  MOURIEZ 51 rue principale 62140 03 21 86 88 60 Mr Christophe DEDOURS
  MOYENNEVILLE 8 rue du 11 novembre 62121 03 21 73 58 85 Mr   François  CARON
  MUNCQ NIEURLET 17 rue de la mairie 62890 03 21 82 77 33 Mr Jean BOIDIN

N

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  NABRINGHEN 44 route de l’Eglise 62142 03 21 32 36 44 Mr Hervé BROUART
  NEDON 1 grand rue 62550 03 21 04 72 91 Mr Daniel FRANCOIS
  NEDONCHEL Rue Principale 62550 03 21 04 72 69 Mr Jean-Pierre BLANCKAERT
  NEMPONT SAINT FIRMIN 6 rue de la Mairie 62180 03 21 81 20 39 Mme Christine LAUTROU
  NESLES Rue de l’Eglise 62152 03 21 83 91 66 Mr Guy FEUTRY
  NEUFCHATEL HARDELOT Rue des Allées 62152 03 21 99 94 94 Mme Paulette JUILIEN-PEUVION
  NEULETTE RD 106 62770 03 21 41 90 76 Mme Caroline CUSSAC
  NEUVE CHAPELLE Place 62840 03 21 26 08 84 Mr Ronald LIEVEN
  NEUVILLE AU CORNET 16 rue Principale 62130 03 21 04 32 88 Mr Régis MARQUET
  NEUVILLE BOURJONVAL Rue de Péronne 62124 03 21 22 40 20 Mr Michel POUILLAUDE
  NEUVILLE SAINT VAAST 1 rue du Canada 62580 03 21 48 70 07 Mr Jean-Pierre PUCHOIS
  NEUVILLE SOUS MONTREUIL 5 rue de Boulogne 62170 03 21 06 06 49 Mr Daniel BOURDELLE
  NEUVILLE VITASSE 14 grand rue 62217 03 21 73 20 36 Mr Jean-Claude LEVIS
  NEUVIREUIL 4 grand Rue 62580 03 21 58 74 74 Mr Michel HOUVENAEGHEL
  NIELLES LES ARDRES 22 rue du Village 62610 03 21 82 87 44 Mr André CONDETTE
  NIELLES LES BLEQUIN 7 la place 62380 03 21 39 64 18 Mr Bruno WALLET
  NIELLES LES CALAIS 3 rue du Pont de Nielles 62185 03 21 35 12 90 Mr Alain CALAIS
  NOEUX LES AUXI 7 place de la mairie 62390 03 21 04 02 66 Mr Daniel MELIN
  NOEUX LES MINES 101 route nationale 62290 03 21 61 38 00 Mr Serge MARCELLAK
  NORDAUSQUES 99 la place 62890 03 21 35 61 18 Mr Jean-Michel MARCOTTE
  NOREUIL 37 grand rue 62128 03 21 55 08 91 Mr Jean-Paul BOUSSEMARD
  NORRENT FONTES 13 rue Jules Ferry 62120 03 21 02 04 23 Mr Bertrand COCQ
  NORT LEULINGHEM Rue de la Mairie 62890 03 21 35 60 63 Mr Jean-Marie BRAME
  NORTKERQUE La place 62370 03 21 35 31 07 Mr Frédéric MELCHIOR
  NOUVELLE EGLISE 100 route du Fort Bâtard 62370 03 21 35 55 48 Mr Patrick WAY
  NOYELLES VION 13 rue de l’église 62810 03 21 55 21 21 Mr Gérard NICOLLE
  NOYELLES GODAULT 38 rue de Verdun 62950 03 21 13 97 77 Mr Jean URBANIAK
  NOYELLES LES HUMIERES 53 Place de l’Eglise 62770 03 21 04 91 16 Mr Bernard BARRAS
  NOYELLES LES VERMELLES Avenue de Paris 62980 03 21 61 38 38 Mr Léon COPIN
  NOYELLES SOUS BELLONNE 3 rue de la mairie 62490 03 21 50 21 87 Mr Gilles PINTIAUX
  NOYELLES SOUS LENS 17 rue de la république 62221 03 21 13 02 30 Mr Alain ROGER
  NOYELLETTE 27 Impasse de l’Eglise 62123 03 21 58 37 89 Mme Nadine VENDEVILLE
  NUNCQ HAUTECOTE 8 Grand Rue 62270 03 21 03 72 08 Mr Gérard DEMOLIN

O

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  OBLINGHEM Rue de la Mairie 62920 03 21 56 81 96 Mr André CARPENTIER
  ŒUF EN TERNOIS Rue de l’Eglise 62130 03 21 03 70 26 Mr Eric ROUSSEL
  OFFEKERQUE Rue du Village 62370 03 21 82 20 99 Mme Clotilde BEAUFILS
  OFFIN 48 rue d’Aire sur la Lys 62990 03 21 86 42 97 Mr Roger HOUZEL
  OFFRETHUN 47 rue de l’Eglise 62250 03 21 87 21 71 Mme Laurence VANGERMEE
  OIGNIES Place de la IVè république 62590 03 21 74 80 50 Mr Jean-Pierre CORBISEZ
  OISY LE VERGER 1 place Gal Dessailly 62860 03 21 50 40 20 Mr Jean-Pierre LEGER
  OPPY Rue des Ecoles 62580 03 21 50 06 46 Mr Xavier PLATEL
  ORVILLE 1 rue Debureaux Noël 62760 03 21 48 50 19 Mr Freddy LEROY
  OSTREVILLE 30 rue de l’Eglise 62130 03 21 03 11 62 Mr Anthony PRUVOST
  OURTON 230 rue de Chanoine Marcel 62460 03 21 41 51 31 Mr Jean-Charles CORDONNIER
  OUTREAU Rue du Biez 62230 03 21 99 07 77 Mme Thérèse GUILBERT
  OUVE WIRQUIN 9 rue Principale 62380 03 21 93 80 91 Mr Alain WAUQUIER
  OYE PLAGE 87 route Nationale 62215 03 21 46 43 43 Mr Olivier MAJEWICZ

P

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  PALLUEL rue d’en haut 62860 03 21 48 35 86 Mr Jean-François LEMAIRE
  PARENTY 5 route de Desvres 62650 03 21 90 71 77 Mr Thierry LANCE
  PAS EN ARTOIS Grand Place 62760 03 21 60 15 00 Mr François LEFEL
  PELVES 1 rue Louis Doisy 62118 03 21 22 36 75 Mme Renée COMELLI
  PENIN 1 rue d’ARRAS 62127 03 21 58 30 71 Mr Christian THILLIEZ
  PERNES 31 grand place 62550 03 21 41 71 08 Mr Jean-Marie OLIVIER
  PERNES LES BOULOGNE 3 rue de la Fontaine 62126 03 21 83 31 20 Mr Jacques BERTELOOT
  PEUPLINGUES 1057 route d’Escalles 62231 03 21 85 26 26 Mr Jean-François LACROIX
  PIERREMONT 15 rue de l’Eglise 62130 03 21 03 00 15 Mr Claudy LHOMME
  PIHEM 95 rue Principale 62570 03 21 93 80 03 Mr Jean-Claude COYOT
  PIHEN LES GUINES 29 Impasse de la mairie 62340 03 21 82 49 07 Mr Jean-Luc MAROT
  PITTEFAUX Route de Hesches 62126 03 21 87 27 21 Mr Patrick COPPIN
  PLANQUES 34 rue Principale 62310 03 21 04 47 28 Mr Paul-Marie VIENNE
  PLOUVAIN 1 rue des Ecoles 62118 03 21 50 16 83 Mr André ANJORAND
  POLINCOVE 180 rue de la mairie 62370 03 21 35 30 07 Mr Thierry ROUZE
  POMMERA 12 route nationale 62760 03 21 48 65 38 Mr Fabien SENAUX
  POMMIER Place de la mairie 62111 03 21 07 60 07 Mr Serge LEU
  PONT A VENDIN 1 rue Démaret 62880 03 21 69 31 18 Mr Bernard OGIEZ
  PREDEFIN 19 rue de l’Eglise 62134 03 21 49 97 30 Mr Alain VAN ROY
  PRESSY 52 rue Payelle 62550 03 21 41 72 51 Mr Bernard MALLE
  PREURES 5 place de la Mairie 62650 03 21 90 53 71 Mr Christophe COFFRE
  PRONVILLE EN ARTOIS
1 place Jean Moulin 62860 03 21 24 00 42 Mme  Isabelle  TOURNEL
  PUISIEUX 12 rue du 11 novembre 62116 03 21 59 36 66 Mr
 Jacques  BONNAY

Q

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  QUEANT 8 rue de la mairie 62860 03 21 07 31 46 Mr Bernard TRANNIN
  QUELMES 51 Rue de l’Eglise 62500 03 21 39 63 50 Mr André CORDIER
  QUERCAMPS 1 Place de l’Eglise 62380 03 21 39 60 91 Mr Jacques BACQUET
  QUERNES Grand Rue 62120 03 21 38 44 22 Mr Hervé DELABRE
  QUESQUES Rue Principale 62240 03 21 32 30 87 Mr Paul SAINT MAXENT
  QUESTRECQUES route de wirwignes 62830 32 12 33 50 60 Mr Jean-Claude CAMPAGNE
  QUIERY LA MOTTE 15 rue de l’Eglise 62490 03 21 50 16 55 Mr Jean-Luc LEROUX
  QUIESTEDE 5 rue de l’Eglise 62120 03 21 95 10 45 Mr Alain TELLIER
  QUILEN 3 rue de la Mairie 62650 03 21 86 82 90 Mr Pascal CARON
  QUOEUX HAUT MAISNIL 71 rue Carnel 62390 03 21 47 25 18 Mr Bernard WIART

R

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom
  RACQUINGHEM Place de la mairie 62120 03 21 95 43 90 Mr Bernard IDZIK
  RADINGHEM 41 rue principale 62310 03 21 04 57 85 Mr Michaël BAHEUX
  RAMECOURT 12 rue d’Herlin le sec 62130 03 21 03 08 23 Mr Denis DEQUIDT
  RANG DU FLIERS 158 rue de l’Eglise 62180 03 21 84 23 65 Mr Claude COIN
  RANSART 18 rue Neuve 62173 03 21 55 89 12 Mme Betty CONTART
  RAYE SUR AUTHIE mairie de Raye sur Authie 62140 03 21 86 80 18 Mr Claude BOYEZ
  REBERGUES 301 rue de l’Eglise 62850 03 21 39 64 04 Mr Jean-Michel GALLET
  REBREUVE RANCHICOURT 7 rue des Ecoles 62150 03 21 65 83 62 Mr
  REBREUVE SUR CANCHE 40 rue de l’Eglise 62270 03 21 47 20 43 Mr Michel DUGARIN
  REBREUVIETTE 61 rue principale 62270 03 21 47 25 78 Mme Pierrette DUEZ
  RECLINGHEM 4 rue de Bomy 62560 03 21 39 51 70 Mr Joël ROLIN
  RECOURT 7 Grand Rue 62860 03 21 55 98 23 Mr Rodrigue MROZ
  RECQUES SUR COURSE 13 grand Rue 62170 03 21 90 78 47 Mme Maryse JUMEZ
  RECQUES SUR HEM Grand Place 62890 03 21 35 60 53 Mr Gérard LOUGUET
  REGNAUVILLE route Nationale 62140 03 21 81 08 49 Mr Jean-Michel CRUPPE
  RELY 9 rue de la Place 62120 03 21 02 09 19 Mr Jean-Marie MACKE
  REMILLY WIRQUIN 8 rue Bernard Chochoy 62380 03 21 93 00 35 Mr René DENUNCQ
  REMY 9 Grand Rue 62156 03 21 73 08 29 Mme Annick DANEL
  RENTY 72 rue Principale 62560 03 21 39 52 48 Mr Christophe GRARE
  RETY 11 rue Jules Ferry 62720 03 21 92 89 57 Mr Patrick BERNARD
  RICHEBOURG 3/5 place du Gal de Gaulle 62136 03 21 61 90 30 Mr Gérard DELAHAYE
  RIENCOURT LES BAPAUME 16 rue Principale 62450 03 21 55 74 45 Mr Jean DESCAMPS
  RIENCOURT LES CAGNICOURT 21 rue de Clichy 62182 03 21 07 34 90 Mr Gérard CRUTEL
  RIMBOVAL 1 la place 62990 03 21 86 59 14 Mr Nicolas PICHONNIER
  RINXENT 3 rue du G de Gaulle 62720 03 21 99 90 60 Mr Nicolas LOEUILLET
  RIVIERE Rue de Grosville 62173 03 21 55 58 04 Mr Jean-Claude DESAILLY
  ROBECQ 110 rue de l’Eglise 62350 03 21 02 09 09 Mr Hervé DEROUBAIX
  ROCLINCOURT 2 rue de Thélus 62223 03 21 59 11 58 Mme Marie-Françoise MONTEL
  ROCQUIGNY 20 rue de l’Abbaye 62450 03 21 07 09 31 Mme Marguerite LEFEBVRE
  RODELINGHEM 60 rue du Château de Colvède 62610 03 21 82 13 49 Mr Guy VASSEUR
  ROELLECOURT 84 route nationale 62130 03 21 04 59 61 Mr Jean-Michel LEFEBVRE
  ROEUX 1 rue de la mairie 62118 03 21 55 38 56 Mr Arnold NORMAND
  ROLLANCOURT 1 rue Principale 62770 03 21 47 91 13 Mr Alain CARLIER
  ROMBLY rue d’estrée Blanche 62120 03 21 26 31 50 Mme Jasmine LOISON
  ROQUETOIRE 10 place de la Mairie 62120 03 21 39 05 07 Mr Michel HERMANT
  ROUGEFAY 5 rue Buire 62390 03 21 04 03 45 Mr Olivier HUCHETTE
  ROUSSENT rue Vallée de l’Authie 62870 03 21 81 20 09 Mr Régis SEINE
  ROUVROY 5 rue de la mairie 62320 03 21 74 82 40  Mme  Valérie  CUVILLIER
  ROYON 13 rue du Moulin 62990 03 21 90 66 36 Mr Serge de HAUTECLOQUE
  RUISSEAUVILLE 9 rue principale 62310 03 21 04 41 92 Mr Serge POUTHE
  RUITZ 1 rue grande 62620 03 21 52 01 07 Mr Jean-Louis ADANCOURT
  RUMAUCOURT 50 rue joffre 62860 03 21 59 54 94 Mr Didier DRUBAY
  RUMILLY rue de la vallée de l’Aa 62650 03 21 86 54 26 Mr Jean-Marie TALLEUX
  RUMINGHEM 7 la place 62370 03 21 82 37 41 Mr Jacques HAUTECOEUR
  RUYAULCOURT 2 rue roquin 62124 03 21 73 32 69 Mr Daniel BEDU

S

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom
  SACHIN 234 Grand Rue 62550 03 21 04 71 59 Mr Dominique GAROT
  SAILLY AU BOIS 6 rue haute 62111 03 21 24 81 38 Mme Georgette MIKOLAJCZAK
  SAILLY EN OSTREVENT 1 rue du Pont 62490 03 21 50 08 63 Mme Anne-Sophie DEROUBAIX
  SAILLY LABOURSE route nationale 62113 03 21 65 62 28 Mr Moïse BAUDELET
  SAILLY SUR LA LYS 1071 rue de la lys 62840 03 21 27 64 05 Mr Jean-Claude THOREZ
  SAINS EN GOHELLE place de la mairie 62114 03 21 44 94 00 Mr Alain DUBREUCQ
  SAINS LES FRESSINS 67 rue principale 62130 03 21 90 65 36 Mr Jean-Paul BOCQUET
  SAINS LES MARQUION 8 place verte 62860 03 21 59 06 55 Mr Guy de SAINT AUBERT
  SAINS LES PERNES rue d’anvin 62550 03 21 03 37 47 Mr Jean-Paul HERMANT
  SAINT AMAND 1 rue pommier 62760 03 21 48 92 02 Mr Gérard BRAY
  SAINT AUBIN place de la mairie 62170 03 21 94 21 13 Mr Bertrand LEFEBVRE
  SAINT AUGUSTIN 16 rue de St Omer (62120 Rebecques) 62120 03 21 95 83 96 Mr René ALLOUCHERY
  SAINT DENOEUX place de la mairie 62990 03 21 86 33 80 Mr Christian LEROY
  SAINT ETIENNE AU MONT rue Sène Porion 62360 03 21 87 32 96 Mme Brigitte PASSEBOSC
  SAINT FLORIS 132 rue de Calonne 62350 03 21 27 52 06 Mr Guy BOUVART
  SAINT FOLQUIN 4 rue de l’Eglise 62370 03 21 35 54 37 Mr Yves ENGRAND
  SAINT GEORGES 21 rue principale 62770 03 21 04 82 86 Mr Bernard LEMOINE
  SAINT HILAIRE COTTES 5 rue de l’Eglise 62120 03 21 02 21 46 Mr Philippe CAUWET
  SAINT INGLEVERT Place de la mairie 62250 03 21 87 13 24 Mr Francis BOUCLET
  SAINT JOSSE 2 rue de la mairie 62170 03 21 94 75 51 Mr Jean-Claude DESCHARLES
  SAINT LAURENT BLANGY rue L. Gers 62223 03 21 50 14 00 Mr Nicolas DESFACHELLE
  SAINT LEGER rue de Vaulx 62128 03 21 48 92 61 Mr Michel BLONDEL
  SAINT LEONARD place Charles de Gaulle 62360 03 21 92 21 00 Mr Jean-Loup LESAFFRE
  SAINT MARTIN CHOQUEL 5 rue de l’Eglise 62240 03 21 83 84 20 Mr Jean-Marc DEBOVE
  SAINT MARTIN D’HARDINGHEM 15 rue de l’Eglise 62560 03 21 39 52 68 Mr Bertrand PRUVOST
  SAINT MARTIN LES BOULOGNE 313 route de St omer 62280 03 21 32 84 84 Mr Christian BALY
  SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHEM Place Cotillon Belin 62500 03 21 98 60 00 Mr Bertrand PETIT
  SAINT MARTIN SUR COJEUL 25 rue Debeugny 62128 03 21 48 95 00 Mr Jean-Paul VALENCELLE
  SAINT MICHEL SOUS BOIS 2 rue de l’Eglise 62650 03 21 81 93 00 Mr René LECERF
  SAINT MICHEL SUR TERNOISE 55 rue Nationale 62130 03 21 03 08 93 Mme Josette EDOUART
  SAINT NICOLAS Place J. Jaurès 62223 03 21 21 71 17 Mr Alain CAYET
  SAINT OMER 16 rue du Saint Sépulcre 62505 03 21 98 40 88 Mr François DECOSTER
  SAINT OMER CAPELLE 960 route départementale 62162 03 21 35 55 07 Mme Béatrice BOULANGER
  SAINT POL SUR TERNOISE Hôtel de Ville 62130 03 21 47 00 10 Mr Maurice LOUF
  SAINT REMY AU BOIS grande rue 62870 03 21 86 42 88 Mr Patrick DESREUMAUX
  SAINT TRICAT 163 rue de l’église 62815 03 21 35 24 77 Mr François LE GALL
  SAINT VENANT Place du Gal de Gaulle 62350 03 21 63 86 20 Mr André FLAJOLET
  SAINTE AUSTREBERTHE 30 rue de l’Eglise 62140 03 21 86 42 88 Mr Pierre VAUCHEL
  SAINTE CATHERINE place de la république 62223 03 21 60 64 75 Mr Alain VAN GHELDER
  SAINTE MARIE KERQUE rue de l’Eglise 62370 03 21 35 38 08 Mme Carole DUYTSCHE
  SALLAUMINES Place Ferrer 62430 03 21 13 41 42 Mr Christian PEDOWSKI
  SALPERWICK Rue de la Clé des Champs 62500 03 21 95 63 64 Mr Michel MARTINOT
  SAMER 84 grand place Foch 62830 03 21 33 50 64 Mr Claude BAILLY
  SANGATTE Place du Gal de Gaulle 62231 03 21 34 63 50 Mr Guy ALLEMAND
  SANGHEN 797 route d’Alembon 62850 03 21 35 02 70 Mr Jean-Pierre DOYE
  SAPIGNIES 10 rue principale 62121 03 21 50 38 53 Mme Nadine CARON
  SARS LE BOIS 73 rue d’Ambrines 62810 03 21 55 39 74 Mr Edouard HAUTECOEUR
  SARTON 8 rue de l’Eglise 62760 03 21 48 30 39 Mr Bernard BOTTIN
  SAUCHY CAUCHY 1 rue de la Viéville 62860 03 21 59 51 82 Mr Jean-Charles DUPAS
  SAUCHY LESTREE 2 rue du Tréfond 62860 03 21 59 60 72 Mr Francis RIGAUT
  SAUDEMONT 7 rue du Pont 62860 03 21 59 76 02 Mr Pascal DEFONTE
  SAULCHOY rue du haut 62870 03 21 81 34 80 Mme Monique QUENEHEN
  SAULTY 14 place publique 62158 03 21 48 26 01 Mr Jean-Paul LEFEBVRE
  SAVY BERLETTE 27c rue des écoles 62890 03 21 22 00 94 Mr Jean-Luc GALLEE
  SELLES 8 route de lottinghen 62240 03 21 32 35 39 Mr Philippe CLABAUT
  SEMPY 1 place des tilleuls 62170 03 21 86 06 83 Mr Philippe BATAILLE
  SENINGHEM 83 la place 62380 03 21 39 63 81 Mr Christian TELLIER
  SENLECQUES 1 place de l’église 62240 03 21 87 26 80 Mr Christophe FOURCROY
  SENLIS 28 rue de Fruges 62310 03 21 04 48 68 Mr Frédéric BAILLY
  SERICOURT 1 rue de Willerval 62270 03 21 47 17 91 Mr Bertrand CASTELAIN
  SERQUES Place de la mairie 62910 03 21 93 19 24 Mme Marie LEFEBVRE
  SERVINS rue de la mairie 62530 03 21 48 03 78 Mr Patrice DELALEU
  SETQUES 23 route nationale 62380 03 21 39 73 61 Mr Sylvain LEFEBVRE
  SIBIVILLE 2 rue de Frévent 62270 03 21 47 92 69 Mr Raymond QUENTIN
  SIMENCOURT grand rue 62123 03 21 55 56 46 Mr Donat TABARY
  SIRACOURT Place de la mairie 62130 03 21 41 30 13 Mr Freddy BLOQUET
  SOMBRIN 8 rue de la mairie 62810 03 21 48 20 16 Mr Henri CUVILLIER
  SORRUS Grand rue 62170 03 21 06 05 59 Mr Jacques FLAHAUT
  SOUASTRE 2 rue de Bienvillers 62111 03 21 48 51 87 Mr Alain PREVOST
  SOUCHEZ Hôtel de Ville 62153 03 21 45 13 63 Mr Jean-Marie ALEXANDRE
  SURQUES 1497 rue Principale 62850 03 21 32 32 69 Mr Bruno FOURRIER
  SUS SAINT LEGER Place de la Mairie 62810 03 21 22 60 86 Mr Marc DUFOUR

T

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom
  TANGRY Route de St Omer 62550 03 21 04 78 76 Mr Olivier RIGOT
  TARDINGHEN 2 rue du Chatelet 62179 03 21 32 98 87 Mr Thibaut SEGARD
  TENEUR 12 rue Marcel Dollet 62134 03 21 47 26 18 Mr Serge MAGNIEZ
  TERNAS 24 rue de Buneville 62127 03 21 47 24 21 Mr Alain MESUREUR
  THELUS 1 Grand Rue 62580 03 21 73 71 45 Mr Bernard MILLEVILLE
  THEROUANNE Place de la Mairie 62129 03 21 95 51 87 Mr Alain CHEVALIER
  THIEMBRONNE 47 rue Principale 62560 03 21 39 52 08 Mme Sylvie ROLAND
  THIEVRES 22 Grand Rue 62760 03 21 58 55 56 Mme Chantal DUFRESNES
  TIGNY NOYELLE 22 Impasse de la Mairie 62180 03 21 81 20 70 Mr Bruno DELENCLOS
  TILLOY LES HERMAVILLE 1 rue d’Yzel 62690 03 21 48 07 56 Mr Alain BAILLEUL
  TILLOY LES MOFFLAINES 46 avenue du Général De Gaulle 62217 03 21 73 25 75 Mr Didier MICHEL
  TILLY CAPELLE Route principale 62134 03 21 04 90 89 Mr Francis NOURY
  TILQUES 21 rue de l’Eglise 62500 03 21 93 41 32 Mr Patrick BEDAGUE
  TINCQUES 4 place Principale 62127 03 21 47 38 49 Mr Jacques THELLIER
  TINGRY 125 rue de la Mairie 62830 03 21 83 02 15 Mr Sébastien COUSIN
  TOLLENT 7 bis route de Caumont 62390 03 21 47 13 95 Mr Roger LAGACHE
  TORCY grand Rue 62310 03 21 90 63 42 Mr Patrick CORNU
  TORTEFONTAINE 8 place de l’Ecole 62140 03 21 86 92 67 Mr Daniel DEGARDIN
  TORTEQUESNE Place de la mairie 62490 03 21 50 05 00 Mr Bernard MAYEUX
  TOURNEHEM SUR LA HEM Place Contesse Mahaut d’Artois 62890 03 21 35 61 34 Mr Jean-Claude HIRAUT
  TRAMECOURT 5 rue Principale 62310 03 21 04 59 67 Mr Gervais CASTEL
  TRESCAULT 3 rue de Cambrai 62147 03 21 24 83 03 Mr Christophe DAMBRIN
  TROISVAUX 55 rue principale 62130 03 21 41 46 14 Mr Charles TORCHY
  TUBERSENT 130 rue Jean Dubuffet 62630 03 21 86 74 37 Mr Hubert DEGREVE

V

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  VACQUERIE LE BOUCQ 14 rue de Conchy 62270 03 21 41 25 85 Mr Michel LEGRAND
  VACQUERIETTE ERQUIERES 107 rue Grande 62140 03 21 47 11 13 Mme Sylvie GAFFEZ-GEIGER
  VALHUON Place de la Mairie 62550 03 21 03 31 13 Mr Francis FREMAUX
  VAUDRICOURT Rue de Béthune 62131 03 21 68 21 75 Mr Roger VALET
  VAUDRINGHEM 8 Rue de l’Eglise 62380 03 21 39 61 49 Mr Grégory DELATTRE
  VAULX 9 rue de l’Eglise 62390 03 21 03 76 54 Mr Claude BRUHIER
  VAULX VRAUCOURT 2 rue Cagin Penel 62159 03 21 50 81 48 Mr Christian HEMAR
  VELU 9 rue de Beaumetz les Cambrai 62124 03 21 59 36 72 Mr Daniel BOUQUILLON
  VENDIN LE VIEIL Place Jean Jaurès 62880 03 21 77 37 00 Mr Didier HIEL
  VENDIN LES BETHUNE 209 rue F. Mitterrand 62232 03 21 57 26 21 Mr Jean-Marie COURTOIS
  VERCHIN 4 rue de la Mairie 62310 03 21 47 21 93 Mr Patrick LAMOURETTE
  VERCHOCQ 72 rue Principale 62560 03 21 86 54 90 Mr Josse NEMPONT
  VERLINCTHUN 15 bis rue de l’Ecole 62830 03 21 33 55 06 Mr Francis GRANDERIE
  VERMELLES Place de la République 62980 03 21 64 58 10 Mr Alain DE CARRION
  VERQUIGNEUL 2 rue de la Mairie 62113 03 21 57 28 21 Mr Bruno CHRETIEN
  VERQUIN rue François Desmazières 62131 03 21 57 64 65 Mr Thierry TASSEZ
  VERTON Hôtel de ville 62180 03 21 84 24 40 Mr Joël LEMAIRE
  VIEIL HESDIN rue de la mairie 62770 03 21 04 83 21 Mr
 Gérard  BONIFACE
  VIEIL MOUTIER 13 rue de l’Eglise 62240 03 21 87 18 19 Mr Michel MERLIN
  VIEILLE CHAPELLE 103 rue de la Place 62136 03 21 26 77 79 Mr Jean-Michel DESSE
  VIEILLE EGLISE 165 rue du Village 62162 03 21 35 55 35 Mme   Anne  DEHOUCK-LHEUREUX
  VILLERS AU BOIS Rue du Fours 62144 03 21 50 98 63 Mr Jean-Pierre BLANCART
  VILLERS AU FLOS 25 rue Lecomte 62450 03 21 07 15 70 Mr Jean-Marie LECORNET
  VILLERS BRULIN 180 rue de Béthonsart 62690 03 21 59 00 82 Mr Louis LAMBERT
  VILLERS CHATEL 19 rue du Bourg 62690 03 21 58 80 65 Mme Denise TETELIN
  VILLERS LEZ CAGNICOURT Rue de la Mairie 62182 03 21 50 86 67 Mr Yves LEGROS
  VILLERS L’HOPITAL 5 rue de la Mairie 62390 03 21 41 16 12 Mr Dominique RIMBAULT
  VILLERS SIR SIMON 3 Chemin de Berles Monchel 62127 03 21 48 41 82 Mr Xavier NORMAND
  VIMY Rue Rouget de l’Isle 62580 03 21 07 72 90 Mr Jacques LARIVIERE
  VINCLY Mairie 62310 03 21 04 64 90 Mme Edwige HENNEGUELLE
  VIOLAINES Place du Gal de Gaulle 62138 03 20 29 81 29 Mr Jean-François CASTELL
  VIS EN ARTOIS 5 place Jules Viseur 62156 03 21 48 16 60 Mr Christian THIEVET
  VITRY EN ARTOIS 3 rue de la Mairie 62490 03 21 50 16 28 Mr Pierre GEORGET

W

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  WABEN 9 rue du Mal Leclerc 62180 03 21 81 23 44 Mr Jean-Claude GAUDUIN
  WACQUINGHEN 39 Route nationale 62250 03 21 32 06 57 Mr Denis GAVOIS
  WAIL Rue de la Mairie 62770 03 21 41 86 51 Mr Louis THELLIER
  WAILLY rue de la mairie 62217 03 21 51 48 98 Mr Michaël AUDEGOND
  WAILLY BEAUCAMP 7 rue de l’Eglise 62170 03 21 81 28 05 Mme Véronique GRAILLOT
  WAMBERCOURT 1 rue de l’Eglise 62140 03 21 81 63 31 Mr Bernard TAFFIN
  WAMIN Rue du Maréchal 62770 03 21 03 42 04 Mr Philippe LEJOSNE
  WANCOURT 1 Rue de Picardie 62128 03 21 48 15 86 Mr Eric DUFLOT
  WANQUETIN 1 rue de la Mairie 62123 03 21 58 22 42 Mr Albert HAPKA
  WARDRECQUES La place 62120 03 21 93 61 82 Mr Louis CAINNE
  WARLENCOURT EAUCOURT 5 rue de l’Eglise 62450 03 21 59 95 96 Mr Lucien GUISE
  WARLINCOURT LES PAS 3 rue de l’église 62760 03 21 48 26 91 Mr Philippe VANDERBEKEN
  WARLUS 1 La place 62123 03 21 58 20 71 Mme Catherine LIBESSART
  WARLUZEL 32 rue Principale 62810 03 21 48 24 01 Mr André LEVE
  WAVRANS SUR l’AA 9 rue de l’Eglise 62380 03 21 39 63 60 Mr Julien DELANNOY
  WAVRANS SUR TERNOISE 31 rue de Fruges 62130 03 21 03 04 71 Mr Gérard  DUBOIS
  WESTREHEM rue d’Hesdin 62960 03 21 02 04 40 Mr Gilles TAILLY
  WICQUINGHEM 3 rue du Catelet 62650 03 21 90 55 75 Mme Guy DELPLANQUE
  WIDEHEM 18 rue Pasteur 62630 03 21 84 90 14 Mr Pierre LEQUIEN
  WIERRE AU BOIS Route de Desvres 62830 03 21 87 06 03 Mr Bertrand FLAHAUT
  WIERRE EFFROY La place 62720 03 21 92 82 80 Mr Jean-Pierre LOUVET
  WILLEMAN 1 rue de l’Eglise 62770 03 21 47 96 59 Mr Jean PROVOYEUR
  WILLENCOURT 1 rue de l’Abbaye 62390 03 21 03 51 16 Mr Yves HOSTYN
  WILLERVAL Rue du Château 62580 03 21 48 75 37 Mme Sylvie GORIN
  WIMEREUX Place Albert 1er 62930 03 21 99 85 85 Mr Francis RUELLE
  WIMILLE 1 bis rue de lozembrune 62126 03 21 32 02 76 Mr Antoine LOGIE
  WINGLES 26 rue Jules Guesde 62410 32 11 08 69 00 Mme Maryse LOUP-ROUZE
  WIRWIGNES 8 route de Crémarest 62240 03 21 91 71 08 Mr André GOUDALLE
  WISMES 25 rue principale 62380 03 21 39 63 51 Mr Jean-Luc HOCHART
  WISQUES 22 rue de l’école 62219 03 21 93 39 10 Mr Gérard WYCKAERT
  WISSANT 1 place du Gal de Gaulle 62179 03 21 35 91 22 Mr Bernard BRACQ
  WITTERNESSE 42 Grand Rue 62120 03 21 39 02 38 Mr Alain DUCROCQ
  WITTES 11 route Nationale 62120 03 21 39 06 70  Mr  Pascal  DANVIN
  WIZERNES place Jean Jaurès BP 74005 62503 03 21 12 50 50 Mr Daniel HERBERT

Y

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  YTRES Rue Watel 62124 03 21 73 32 23 Mr Henri BASSEZ

Z

  Commune Adresse Code Postal N° Téléphone   Prénom Nom du Maire
  ZOTEUX 12 Place St Pierre 62650 03 21 86 11 23 Mr Daniel LANCE
  ZOUAFQUES rue de Licques 62890 03 21 82 56 81 Mr Franck DUPONT
  ZUDAUSQUES 26 rue de la mairie 62500 03 21 93 04 67 Mr Didier BEE
  ZUTKERQUE Mairie de Zutkerque 62370 03 21 35 32 62 Mr Daniel TACQUET