Elus

Elus 2018-07-17T15:40:03+00:00

ELUS

SENATEURS DU PAS-DE-CALAIS

SENAT

Casier de la Poste
15 rue de Vaugirard
75291 PARIS Cedex 06

DEPUTES DU PAS-DE-CALAIS

ASSEMBLEE NATIONALE

126 rue de l’Université
75355 PARIS 07 SP

CONSEILLERS REGIONAUX DU PAS-DE-CALAIS

Conseil Régional Hauts-de-France / Nord Pas de Calais – Picardie

Siège de Région
151, Avenue du Président Hoover
F 59555 LILLE CEDEX

  • M. AGIUS Emmanuel
  • Mme BANACH-FINEZ Sabine
  • M. BAREGE Charles
  • Mme BOUCHART Natacha
  • Mme BOURGEOIS Marie-Christine
  • M. BRICE Laurent
  • Mme CANARD Céline-Marie
  • Mme CASIER Odile
  • Mme CAUDRON Agnès
  • M. DECOSTER François
  • Mme DEFOSSE Annie
  • M. DELBE Olivier
  • Mme DEPREZ-AUDEBERT Marguerite
  • Mme DUMONT-DESEIGNE Véronique
  • Mme DUPAS-GIANNITRAPANI Marie-Annick
  • Mme DURIEZ Marie-Christine
  • M. ELAZOUZI Hakim
  • Mme FOURNIER Catherine
  • Mme GACQUERRE Amel
  • Mme GHEERBRANT Nathalie
  • M. GOLLIOT Antoine
  • Mme HAVEZ Audrey
  • Mme HENNERON Françoise
  • M. JOMBART Simon
  • M. JOUVENEL Anthony
  • Mme JOUVENET Mathilde
  • Mme JUILIEN-PEUVION Paulette
  • M. KAZNOWSKI Guillaume
  • Mme LE PEN Marine
  • M. LETURQUE Frédéric
  • Mme MALIAR Faustine
  • Mme MERLIER LEQUETTE Sophie
  • M. NORMAND Olivier
  • M. PAJOT Ludovic
  • M. PETIT Jacques
  • M. RAMDANI Nesrédine
  • M. RAPENEAU Philippe
  • M. RAPIN Jean-François
  • M. TACCOEN Jean-Michel
  • Mme TASZAREK Anne-Sophie
  • M. TETARD Ghislain
  • M. THERET Jean-François
  • M. VERCUCQUE Rudy
  • Mme ZIEGLER Marie-Claude

CONSEILLERS DEPARTEMENTAUX DU PAS-DE-CALAIS

Conseil départemental du Pas-de-Calais

Hôtel du Département
Rue Ferdinand Buisson
62018 ARRAS Cedex 9

Canton d’Aire-Sur-La-Lys (carte)

  • Jean-Claude DISSAUX, Vice-Président
  • Florence WOZNY

Canton d’Arras 1 (carte)

  • Denise BOCQUILLET
  • Daniel DAMART

Canton d’Arras 2 (carte)

  • Emmanuelle LAPOUILLE
  • Alexandre MALFAIT

Canton d’Arras 3 (carte)

  • Maryse CAUWET
  • Jean-Louis COTTIGNY, Vice-Président

Canton d’Auchel (carte)

  • Ludovic GUYOT
  • Danièle SEUX, Vice-Présidente

Canton d’Auxi-Le-Château (carte)

  • Florence BARBRY
  • Robert THERRY

Canton d’Avesnes-Le-Comte (carte)

  • Maryse DELASSUS
  • Michel PETIT

Canton d’Avion (carte)

  • Audrey DAUTRICHE
  • Jean-Marc TELLIER, Vice-Président

Canton de Bapaume (carte)

  • Evelyne DROMART
  • Michel ROUSSEAU

Canton de Berck (carte)

  • Bruno COUSEIN
  • Maryse JUMEZ

Canton de Béthune (carte)

  • Alain DELANNOY
  • Nathalie DELBART, Vice-Présidente

Canton de Beuvry (carte)

  • Raymond GAQUERE
  • Emmanuelle LEVEUGLE

Canton de Boulogne-Sur-Mer 1 (carte)

  • Claude ALLAN, Vice-Président
  • Mireille HINGREZ-CEREDA

Canton de Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 (carte)

  • Jean-Claude ETIENNE
  • Pascale LEBON

Canton de Brebières (carte)

  • Pierre GEORGET
  • Bénédicte MESSEANNE-GROBELNY, Vice-Présidente

Canton de Bruay-La-Buissière (carte)

  • Bernard CAILLIAU
  • Isabelle LEVENT

Canton de Bully-Les-Mines (carte)

  • Nicole GRUSON, Vice-Présidente
  • Alain LEFEBVRE

Canton de Calais-1 (carte)

  • Michel HAMY
  • Maïté MULOT-FRISCOURT

Canton de Calais-2 (carte)

  • Ludovic LOQUET, Vice-Président
  • Caroline MATRAT

Canton de Calais-3 (carte)

  • Stéphanie GUISELAIN
  • Philippe MIGNONET

Canton de Carvin (carte)

  • Daniel MACIEJASZ, Vice-Président
  • Patricia ROUSSEAU

Canton de Desvres (carte)

  • Pascale BURET-CHAUSSOY
  • Claude PRUDHOMME

Canton de Douvrin (carte)

  • Odette DURIEZ, Vice-Présidente
  • Frédéric WALLET

Canton d’Etaples (carte)

  • Philippe FAIT
  • Geneviève MARGUERITTE

Canton de Fruges (carte)

  • Jean-Marie LUBRET
  • Maïté MASSART

Canton de Harnes (carte)

  • Anthony GARENAUX
  • Guylaine JACQUART

Canton de Hénin-Beaumont 1 (carte)

  • Maryse POULAIN
  • François VIAL

Canton de Hénin-Beaumont 2 (carte)

  • Aurélia BEIGNEUX
  • Christopher SZCZUREK

Canton de Lens (carte)

  • Arianne BLOMME
  • Hugues SION

Canton de Liévin (carte)

  • Laurent DUPORGE
  • Evelyne NACHEL

Canton de Lillers (carte)

  • Jacques DELAIRE
  • Karine HAVERLANT

Canton de Longuenesse (carte)

  • Rachid BEN AMOR
  • Laurence DELAVAL

Canton de Lumbres (carte)

  • Blandine DRAIN, Vice-Présidente
  • Jean-Claude LEROY

Canton de Marck (carte)

  • Nicole CHEVALIER
  • Pierre-Henri DUMONT

Canton de Noeux-Les-Mines (carte)

  • Michel DAGBERT
  • Karine GAUTHIER

Canton d’Outreau (carte)

  • Annie BRUNET
  • Sébastien CHOCHOIS

Canton de Saint-Omer (carte)

  • Bertrand PETIT, Vice-Président
  • Sophie WAROT-LEMAIRE

Canton de Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise (carte)

  • Claude BACHELET
  • Ginette BEUGNET

Canton de Wingles (carte)

  • Daisy DUVEAU
  • Antoine IBBA